Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
 
Overall Classification Junior D Girls
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR1000500777Best time
1.156 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET6863211:52.510
2.92 SOMODI Maja  SZKE423025141:52.684
3.76 DOBRAN Flora  HUN39131661:50.144
4.105 Alina USATOVA  SPARS34104421:47.580
5.155 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET27152851:50.296
6.157 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET21146531:50.616
7.188 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE1328133121:53.789
8.180 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP7215971:51.060
9.103 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS45677421:49.093
10.35 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP130811111:49.884
11.64 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ144191781:56.400
12.59 Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN351210131:53.011
13.84 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE45920161:51.511
14.104 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS461118171:55.964
15.115 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR471419141:54.928
16.135 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL481515181:56.335
17.44 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB531022211:51.514
18.89 SZIGETI Dora  MTK532612151:55.156
19.134 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL531716201:55.658
20.141 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL581623191:55.573
21.85 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE6240139
22.211 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR621821231:52.564
23.42 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB722228221:59.175
24.62 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ722424242:01.767
25.118 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL742126271:58.828
26.9 Michaela PETROVA  BUL782741101:57.727
27.142 Oliwia SZELER  POL80401426
28.209 Aybuke HAN  TUR812036251:56.609
29.189 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE843125282:13.052
30.43 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB852827302:04.325
31.173 Dina SPAN  SLO862329342:02.212
32.65 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ943032322:08.682
33.63 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ953230332:02.157
34.219 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR102403131
35.25 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO1032938362:09.331
36.210 Dilruba SIMSEK  TUR1033737292:06.189
37.34 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1063833352:07.023
38.1 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1073334402:11.154
39.58 Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN1073435382:18.516
40.179 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1143540392:21.683
41.8 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL1153939372:14.054
42.26 Veronika VANJAK  CRO1193642412:28.419
43.91 SOMODI Luca  SZKE13543
44.218 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKR13543
45.119 Kinga WOJNAR  ORL13543
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo