Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-2 - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
Preliminaries 500 meter Junior D Girls
10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
Race 65, Group 1 (1 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
35
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
53.868
Q
2.
2
188
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
53.984
Q
3.
3
43
Kristyna KUBIKOVA
KSB
59.794
4.
4
1
Sophie PILTZ
AUT
1:02.597
Race 66, Group 1 (2 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
103
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
51.875
Q
2.
2
115
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
54.242
Q
3.
3
9
Michaela PETROVA
BUL
55.966
q
4.
4
58
Veronika HOMOLKOVA
BKN
1:04.160
Race 67, Group 1 (3 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
55.430
Q
2.
2
44
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
55.685
Q
3.
3
189
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
56.809
4.
4
65
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
59.403
Race 68, Group 1 (4 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Karin MANYCHOVA
BKN
54.313
Q
2.
2
84
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
55.570
Q
3.
3
63
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:00.218
4.
4
25
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
1:22.528
Race 69, Group 1 (5 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
180
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRKP
52.441
Q
2.
2
92
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
52.601
Q
3.
3
141
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
POL
53.411
q
4
26
Veronika VANJAK
CRO
DNF
Race 70, Group 1 (6 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
51.963
Q
2.
2
134
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
54.543
Q
3.
3
62
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
57.352
4.
4
210
Dilruba SIMSEK
TUR
1:10.229
Race 71, Group 1 (7 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
PET
52.846
Q
2.
2
211
Beyza Nur ULVI
TUR
55.963
Q
3.
3
173
Dina SPAN
SLO
1:00.692
4.
4
34
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
1:01.771
Race 72, Group 1 (8 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
52.231
Q
2.
2
142
Oliwia SZELER
POL
54.702
Q
3.
3
118
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
56.822
4.
4
219
Daria ARTEMENKO
UKR
57.132
5.
5
209
Aybuke HAN
TUR
1:06.354
Race 73, Group 1 (9 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Mariia TUROVEROVA
PET
52.101
Q
2.
2
89
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
53.213
Q
3.
3
135
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
53.857
q
4.
4
179
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
1:06.925
Race 74, Group 1 (10 of 10)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
155
Anastasiia BRIKACH
PET
53.406
Q
2.
2
85
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
53.506
Q
3.
3
64
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
54.679
q
4.
4
42
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
55.501
5.
5
8
Bogoslava PAVLOVA
BUL
1:07.268
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters