Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 185, Group 10     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Aybuke HAN  TUR55.533 
2.2210 Dilruba SIMSEK  TUR56.503
3.325 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO1:03.111
4.48 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL1:05.253
5.5179 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:06.444
 Race 186, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ58.940 
2.234 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:01.133
3.31 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1:01.340
4.458 Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN1:04.153
 Race 187, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB55.878 
2.2173 Dina SPAN  SLO58.138
3.363 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ58.422
4.4219 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR1:07.986
 Race 188, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ56.563 
2.2189 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE56.643
3.3118 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL56.698
4.443 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB59.106
 Race 189, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1211 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR54.824 
2.244 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB55.030
3.3141 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL1:09.984
 Race 190, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ53.736 
2.2104 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS54.014
3.3115 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR54.202
4.484 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE54.240
 Race 191, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE53.739 
2.2142 Oliwia SZELER  POL54.525
3.3135 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL54.661
4.4134 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL54.698
 Race 192, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP52.240 
2.259 Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN52.296
3.335 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP52.326
4.489 SZIGETI Dora  MTK52.516
 Race 193, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET50.9025 
2.276 DOBRAN Flora  HUN50.9183
3.3103 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS59.8292
4.4155 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET1:00.7601
 Race 194, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 SOMODI Maja  SZKE51.28034 
2.2156 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET51.33521
3.3188 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE53.00513
4105 Alina USATOVA  SPARSP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer