Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA-2 - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
Heats 777 meter Junior D Girls
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 220, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
156
Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA
PET
1:26.050
Q
2.
2
64
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:26.829
Q
3.
3
44
Kristyna ZOCKOVA
KSB
1:28.708
4.
4
189
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRE
1:29.141
5.
5
1
Sophie PILTZ
AUT
1:43.073
Race 221, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
DOBRAN Flora
HUN
1:24.554
Q
2.
2
115
Sandra SIENKIEWICZ
MOSIR
1:26.799
Q
3.
3
134
Ada JAZDZYNSKA
ORZEL
1:26.908
4.
4
25
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
CRO
1:42.179
5.
5
65
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
1:43.019
Race 222, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
59
Karin MANYCHOVA
BKN
1:23.452
Q
2.
2
188
Radovana LESKOVA
PRE
1:23.913
Q
3.
3
85
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1:24.633
q
4.
4
118
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
1:27.910
5.
5
219
Daria ARTEMENKO
UKR
1:29.668
Race 223, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
180
Vanesa TRUSOVA
PRKP
1:25.104
Q
2.
2
9
Michaela PETROVA
BUL
1:27.378
Q
3.
3
42
Karolina HARTYCHOVA
KSB
1:28.099
4.
4
210
Dilruba SIMSEK
TUR
1:34.334
5.
5
26
Veronika VANJAK
CRO
1:55.039
6
103
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
DNF
Race 224, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
155
Anastasiia BRIKACH
PET
1:26.565
Q
2.
2
104
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
1:26.803
Q
3.
3
141
Karolina PARCZEWSKA
POL
1:26.883
4.
4
209
Aybuke HAN
TUR
1:27.082
5.
5
58
Veronika HOMOLKOVA
BKN
1:44.686
Race 225, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
92
SOMODI Maja Dora
SZKE
1:24.142
Q
2.
2
89
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:25.286
Q
3.
3
135
Katarzyna REINDL
ORZEL
1:25.887
q
4.
4
142
Oliwia SZELER
POL
1:27.402
5.
5
63
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:32.547
Race 226, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Alina USATOVA
SPARS
1:21.414
Q
2.
2
84
SCHONBORN Melinda
JSE
1:25.299
Q
3.
3
211
Beyza Nur ULVI
TUR
1:26.276
4.
4
43
Kristyna KUBIKOVA
KSB
1:35.626
5.
5
34
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
1:36.188
Race 227, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
157
Mariia TUROVEROVA
PET
1:23.121
Q
2.
2
35
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
1:23.958
Q
3.
3
62
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
1:31.256
4.
4
173
Dina SPAN
SLO
1:37.793
5.
5
8
Bogoslava PAVLOVA
BUL
1:45.851
6.
6
179
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRKP
1:50.511
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters