Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Girls
 Race 298, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL1:41.502 
2.258 Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN1:42.443
3.3179 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP1:46.726
4.41 Sophie PILTZ  AUT1:48.681
5.526 Veronika VANJAK  CRO1:48.911
 Race 299, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1219 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR1:29.459 
2.265 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ1:30.249
3.363 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:31.655
4.4173 Dina SPAN  SLO1:33.858
5.534 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP1:34.604
6.625 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO1:43.685
 Race 300, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1209 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:25.601 
2.2142 Oliwia SZELER  POL1:25.710
3.3118 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL1:25.761
4.4189 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE1:26.076
5.5210 Dilruba SIMSEK  TUR1:32.423
6.643 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB1:33.057
 Race 301, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL1:25.437 
2.2134 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:27.042
3.344 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB1:27.603
4.442 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB1:42.998
5211 Beyza Nur ULVI  TURP
662 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZP
 Race 302, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN1:24.508 
2.2115 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:24.691
3.389 SZIGETI Dora  MTK1:24.828
4.484 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE1:24.840
5.5104 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:25.483
6.6135 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:54.646
 Race 303, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP1:22.8712 
2.264 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ1:23.3101
3.385 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE1:24.132
4.49 Michaela PETROVA  BUL1:28.245
535 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKPDNF
6188 Radovana LESKOVA  PREP
 Race 304, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:19.28534 
2.2105 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:20.33921
3.3157 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET1:20.64213
4.492 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:20.6608
5.5155 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET1:22.1795
676 DOBRAN Flora  HUNP2


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport