Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-2 - Benatky, Czech Republic - 13-15 October 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Girls
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:52.965Q
2.2188 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE2:01.527Q
3.3173 Dina SPAN  SLO2:02.212 
4.458 Veronika HOMOLKOVA  BKN2:21.536
5119 Kinga WOJNAR  ORLDNS
685 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSEP
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 SCHONBORN Melinda  JSE2:04.515Q
2.259 Karin MANYCHOVA  BKN2:04.673Q
3.3118 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:04.999 
4.489 SZIGETI Dora  MTK2:05.134
5.526 Veronika VANJAK  CRO2:28.419
6142 Oliwia SZELER  POLP
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1156 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:58.405Q
2.2135 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:59.118Q
3.362 Karolina BILKOVA  STCZ2:01.767 
4.4189 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE2:15.659
5219 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKRP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1155 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET1:55.491Q
2.2104 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS1:55.964Q
3.3115 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:56.711q
4.49 Michaela PETROVA  BUL2:01.208
5.5210 Dilruba SIMSEK  TUR-    
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:47.634Q
2.2134 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL1:55.658Q
3.342 Karolina HARTYCHOVA  KSB2:09.771 
4.425 Nika KOPRIVNJAK  CRO2:15.177
5218 Kseniya ADAMENKO  UKRDNS
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  KSB2:03.553Q
2.2141 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL2:03.796Q
3.3209 Aybuke HAN  TUR2:04.071 
4.465 Klara STRNADOVA  STCZ2:08.682
5.5179 Ivana KUBIKOVA  PRKP2:21.683
691 SOMODI Luca  SZKEDNS
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1180 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP1:51.060Q
2.2157 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET1:51.858Q
3.3211 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR1:52.564q
4.492 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:52.684
5.563 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ2:02.157
6.634 Magdalena HROMASOVA  BZKP2:08.761
 Race 8, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP2:00.832Q
2.276 DOBRAN Flora  HUN2:01.225Q
3.364 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  STCZ2:01.772 
4.443 Kristyna KUBIKOVA  KSB2:06.718
5.51 Sophie PILTZ  AUT2:11.154
6.68 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL2:14.590


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro