Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS GREAT BRITAIN - Nottingham, Great Britain - 31 March-1 April 2018

Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Farrell TREACY  MIRC
2. Billy SIMMS  MIRC
3. Ethan TREACY  MIRC
4. Josh CHEETHAM  NIRC
5. Lloyd DUNCAN  ALD
6. Joe COTTERILL  BISSC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter | 3000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Charlotte GILMARTIN  MIRC
2. Jennifer PICKERING  SSSC
3. Helen KIRBY  MIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Niall TREACY  MIRC
2. Solomon PREMPEH  ALD
3. Peter RICHES  ALD
4. Daniel PICKERING  NIRC
5. Brandon MARSHALL  SSSC
6. Kyle ROSS-WADDELL  NIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC
2. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
3. Holly HOYLAND  NIRC
4. Charlotte HAYWARD  MIRC
5. Talya KAYE  NIRC
6. Natasha NEMETH-KNIGHT  MIRC
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Theo COLLINS  ALD
2. Isaac RAIZADA  NIRC
3. Jack URQUHART  NIRC
4. Isaac HURLEY  NIRC
5. Skylar KAN  MIRC
6. Nicky GAWITH  BISSC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Helena LATHWELL-WATTS  ALT
2. Philippa DRAPER  ALD
3. Sophie ROBERTSON  NIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Pee Wee Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Adam HILL JNR  MIRC
2. Arty CLAREY  MIRC
3. Noah GLYNN  MIRC
4. Elliot BAKER  NIRC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Pee Wee Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Chloe CAMERON  AYR
2. Emma GRAYSON  NIRC
3. Jessica TAYLOR  NIRC
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Pee Wee 2
RankNameAffil
1. Freddie POLAK  NIRC
2. Willem MURRAY  NIRC
3. Thomas MARDELL  BISSC
4. Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD
5. Albie BARLOW  ALD
6. Dante DALILI  ALD
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters under 50
RankNameAffil
1. Simon WALLACE  ALD
2. Robert MITCHELL  MIRC
3. Peter CARR  ALD
4. Peter ARMSTRONG  ALD
5. Greg ELLIOTT  SSSC
6. Adam BROWN  NIRC
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters 50+
RankNameAffil
1. Alan DOBBIE  FVISC
2. Steve HUMBER  MIRC
3. Nigel WINSTANLEY  SSSC
4. Keith WRIGHT  SSSC
5. Paul CONNAGHTON  ALD
6. Roy SHAVE  ALD
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
Maplez
Hunter