Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
3RD VALCELLINA TROPHY - NATIONAL LEAGUE COPPA ITALIA NO.1 - Claut, Italy - 14-15 October 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter GRUPPO 2 LADIES
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals)
 Race 105, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Katia FILIPPI  CPP1:52.847Q
2.393 Giulia SAVALLI  VGT1:55.837Q
3.251 Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP1:55.864Q
4.481 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP1:57.208 
 Race 106, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.512 Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR2:01.066Q
2.394 Anna ROMEO  VGT2:01.764Q
3.144 Sofia BARON  PON2:01.981Q
4.483 Martina TABACCHI  UGP2:05.039 
5.277 Lorena COLETTI  UGP2:22.046
 Race 107, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.211 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR2:02.055Q
2.595 Giorgia DI STASI  VGT2:02.892Q
3.382 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  UGP2:03.791Q
4.429 Irene VILLANI  CPP2:06.219 
5.178 Genny CIOTTI  UGP2:13.452
 Race 108, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.55 Viola SIMONINI  BOR1:58.362Q
2.152 Serena PERGHER  SCP1:59.427Q
3.31 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV2:02.095Q
4.276 Sheila DE RIGO  UGP2:02.651 
5.490 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT2:21.307
 Race 109, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 Eva CANTERO  CGALE1:58.118Q
2.34 Marianna POZZI  BOR1:58.526Q
3.292 Martina PERETTI  VGT2:03.429Q
4.574 Matilde DE BETTIN  UGP2:16.184 
5.179 Eva ZAFALON  UGP2:36.819
 Race 110, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT2:03.974Q
2.375 Emily TORMEN  UGP2:04.479Q
3.228 Margherita BETTI  CPP2:04.957Q
4.16 Federica COLA  BOR2:10.340 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
pb-event
Evoskates
Customboots.de
eraton
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter