Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 43, Group A (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
120
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:48.112
Q
2.
3
24
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:48.262
Q
3.
4
35
Betty MOESKE
ETR
1:50.171
4.
1
55
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:52.279
5.
6
142
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:52.505
6.
5
129
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:52.639
Race 44, Group A (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:48.777
Q
2.
3
6
Margherita POZZI
BOR
1:48.901
Q
3.
4
56
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:49.003
4.
2
44
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
1:51.133
5.
6
82
Serena PERGHER
SCP
1:56.847
6.
5
30
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
1:57.965
Race 45, Group A (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
140
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:47.859
Q
2.
3
117
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:47.993
Q
3.
4
121
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:48.854
4.
6
23
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
1:54.299
5.
2
36
Lene ESCHER
ETR
-
5
143
Anna ROMEO
VGT
P
Race 46, Group A (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
139
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:50.675
Q
2.
7
43
Anna BABER
EVD
1:50.831
Q
3.
5
29
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
1:51.632
4.
3
61
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
1:51.742
5.
4
110
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
1:53.416
6.
6
128
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:55.469
7.
1
87
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
1:55.647
Race 47, Group A (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
4
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:47.862
Q
2.
4
119
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:47.964
Q
3.
2
149
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
1:50.080
4.
6
49
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
1:51.328
5.
7
108
Claudia HOF
STG
1:54.288
6.
1
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
1:54.342
7.
5
38
Daniela LIER
ETR
1:55.266
Race 48, Group A (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:47.568
Q
2.
3
118
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:47.690
Q
3.
1
37
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:51.200
4.
2
101
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
1:51.302
5.
4
141
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:52.150
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters