Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-1 (CD-1) - Bergamo, Italy - 27-29 October 2017
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
Race 288, Group H (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Serena PERGHER
SCP
2:11.332
2.
2
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
2:11.516
Race 289, Group G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
149
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
1:46.794
2.
3
87
Maaike KRAMER
SCT
1:48.272
3.
2
23
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
1:48.560
4.
5
129
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:49.032
5.
4
38
Daniela LIER
ETR
1:50.281
6.
6
30
Maïwenn CHAUVIN
CST
1:51.959
Race 290, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
61
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
1:49.550
2.
3
128
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:49.756
3.
5
44
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
1:49.934
4.
4
55
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:50.206
1
36
Lene ESCHER
ETR
DNS
Race 291, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
1:47.900
2.
2
110
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
1:47.942
3.
3
37
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:49.904
4.
4
142
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:51.689
5.
5
141
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:55.642
Race 292, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
121
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:47.914
2.
3
143
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:47.940
3.
1
29
Cloé OLLIVIER
CST
1:48.465
4.
4
49
Fabienne DINIZ
GO
1:48.593
5.
5
108
Claudia HOF
STG
1:50.519
Race 306, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
118
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:46.045
2.
3
120
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:46.820
3.
4
6
Margherita POZZI
BOR
1:51.648
4.
2
56
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:58.450
5
43
Anna BABER
EVD
YC
Race 307, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
5
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:46.000
5
2.
2
140
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:46.302
3
3.
3
117
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:46.738
2
4.
1
119
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:59.341
1
Race 308, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:40.370
34
2.
4
24
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:40.436
21
3.
3
4
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:40.738
13
4.
2
139
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:40.914
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters