Events
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Almaty Worldcup-4
Dresden Worldcup-5
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Oliwia SZELER  AZSO54.622Q
2.264 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  JUV56.510Q
3.3124 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL56.538q
4.4159 Natalia SOBIESIAK  UKSSB1:05.078
5.5166 Urszula BANACH  WMKS-    
 Race 25, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Liliana ALBANSKA  MOSOP57.501Q
2.267 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV57.938Q
3.334 Vegard HAGA  BLYST1:00.322 
4.441 Nela SYMONOWICZ  GIZ1:06.054
 Race 26, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV55.368Q
2.2108 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR55.641Q
3.3160 Karolina SUHAK  UKSSB55.781q
4.463 Jagoda JAROCKA  JUV1:02.395
 Race 27, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV53.516Q
2.2114 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL55.557Q
3.3149 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  UKSJB55.590q
4.4157 Olga GOSK  UKSSB1:02.365
5.5123 Magdalena OZIEMKIEWICZ  ORZEL1:03.184
 Race 28, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL53.559Q
2.262 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV54.814Q
3.3158 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  UKSSB55.458q
4.4148 Oliwia BIESIADA  UKSJB59.912
5.539 Weronika BILLER  GIZ1:08.419
 Race 29, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV54.856Q
2.240 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ55.825Q
3.365 Magdalena ORCIUCH  JUV57.020 
4150 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  UKSJBP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer