Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 3 - Gdansk, Poland - 4-5 November 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV2:01.045Q
2.248 Milena BRZESKA  JUV2:01.184Q
3.3105 Zuzanna LUBAS  MOSIR2:02.049 
4.459 Dominika ZALEWSKA  JUV2:04.373
5.5139 Marta ROUGIER  STOCZ2:07.332
 Race 127, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV1:57.373Q
2.2106 Jagoda MATULA  MOSIR2:00.712Q
3.355 Maja SZPUDA  JUV2:00.942q
4.4138 Wiktoria DUNST  STOCZ2:04.893
5.533 Martyna TEJER  BLYST2:09.503
 Race 128, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL1:49.418Q
2.258 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV1:52.098Q
3.351 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV1:52.211q
4.4104 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR1:52.828
5.51 Klaudia GIERCZAK  AZSO1:52.954
 Race 129, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGN1:53.899Q
2.252 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:54.160Q
3.350 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV1:55.011q
4.43 Aleksandra RADZISZEWSKA  AZSO1:55.288
5.5140 Paulina SUTULA  STOCZ1:58.339
 Race 130, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:52.255Q
2.253 Wiktoria SAPIEZYNSKA  JUV1:52.331Q
3.3107 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR1:52.961q
4.460 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV2:04.746
532 Marta REKAS  BLYSTP
 Race 131, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO1:57.489Q
2.249 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV2:00.533Q
3.338 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ2:01.249 
4.456 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV2:03.069
5.514 Maria DZIEDZIC  BLYSD-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV