Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-3 - Sofia, Bulgaria - 24-26 November 2017
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior D Girls
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 123, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Michaela POPLOVA  CZE53.623Q
2.258 JANCSÏ¿½ Zo�  TKKSE53.883Q
3.354 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE54.011q
4.4119 Dilruba SIMSEK  TUR56.382
 Race 124, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Kristyna ZOCKOVA  CZE53.797Q
2.21 Sophie PILTZ  AUT58.459Q
3.3118 Aybuke HAN  TUR1:03.640 
4.48 Niya PETSEVA  BUL-    
 Race 125, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Michaela PETROVA  BUL53.563Q
2.2129 Daria ARTEMENKO  UKR53.740Q
3.36 Bogoslava PAVLOVA  BUL1:01.236q
4.4120 Beyza Nur ULVI  TUR1:11.303
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 126, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 SOMODI Maja  SZKE49.846Q
2.289 Arina BAKHIIA  PET51.175Q
3.3111 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRE53.637 
4.478 Sarlota GAL  ROU-    
 Race 127, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 DOBRAN Flora  HUN49.297Q
2.267 Laura PETROVICA  SPARS52.415Q
3.353 SZIGETI Dora  MTK53.496 
4.436 Kristyna KUDLACKOVA  CZE1:10.299
 Race 128, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.192 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET50.461Q
2.290 Anastasiia BRIKACH  PET50.925Q
3.393 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET51.031 
4.4108 Vanesa TRUSOVA  PRKP52.389
 Race 129, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Alina USATOVA  SPARS49.423Q
2.2110 Radovana LESKOVA  PRE49.874Q
3.391 Claudia LLEDO BIRYUKOVA  PET52.998 
4.437 Karin MANYCHOVA  CZE53.080


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo