Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-1) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
Heats 500 meter Ladies Junior C
8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 89, Group A (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
17
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
48.523
Q
2.
3
76
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
50.340
Q
3.
2
50
Lene ESCHER
ETR
50.488
4.
4
97
Queeny DE LANG
SCT
50.580
5.
1
25
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
52.556
Race 90, Group A (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
48.679
Q
2.
2
113
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
51.558
Q
3.
3
136
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
52.838
4.
4
56
Hannah SELTMANN
EVD
52.960
5.
5
35
CloƩ OLLIVIER
CST
-
Race 91, Group A (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
18
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
47.730
Q
2.
2
55
Anna BABER
EVD
49.331
Q
3.
3
122
Femke DE BOER
TRL
49.467
4.
1
81
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
53.629
Race 92, Group A (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
101
Yael PRENGER
STA
49.727
Q
2.
1
162
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
49.865
Q
3.
4
125
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
52.069
4.
3
155
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
52.103
Race 93, Group A (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
124
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
49.704
Q
2.
5
30
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
49.790
Q
3.
4
51
Svea ROTHE
ETR
51.768
4.
3
154
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
52.899
5.
1
64
Fien DEPUYDT
IHCL
53.983
Race 94, Group A (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
69
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
50.589
Q
2.
1
153
Anna ROMEO
VGT
50.777
Q
3.
4
74
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
51.001
4.
3
1
Lisa PELLEGRINI
AEV
51.003
Race 95, Group A (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
151
Martina PERETTI
VGT
48.589
Q
2.
1
121
Esmee ROES
TRL
48.683
Q
3.
2
164
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
49.129
4.
3
135
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
52.518
5.
5
52
Daniela LIER
ETR
52.615
Race 96, Group A (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
152
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
50.142
Q
2.
4
70
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
52.028
Q
3.
2
123
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:17.263
1
49
Betty MOESKE
ETR
DNS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters