Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-1) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies Junior C
3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 245, Group B (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
113
Diede VAN OORSCHOT
SVU
1:48.181
Q
2.
2
125
Ilse TUINSTRA
TRL
1:48.327
Q
3.
4
154
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
1:51.894
Q
4.
1
136
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:52.966
Race 246, Group B (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Anna Marit SYBRANDI
TRL
1:45.177
Q
2.
5
74
Lieselot NOIRON
IRTA
1:45.539
Q
3.
2
135
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
UGP
1:47.249
Q
4.
3
51
Svea ROTHE
ETR
1:48.372
5.
4
76
Anna RUYSSCHAERT
LUX
1:49.556
Race 247, Group B (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
69
Nikki NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
1:45.389
Q
2.
2
35
CloƩ OLLIVIER
CST
1:45.479
Q
3.
1
81
Loes VERHEUL
NSV
1:45.735
Q
4.
3
25
Eva CANTERO
CGALE
1:48.753
5.
5
52
Daniela LIER
ETR
1:49.193
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 248, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
18
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
BOR
1:41.147
Q
2.
2
101
Yael PRENGER
STA
1:41.897
3.
1
152
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
1:42.631
4.
5
164
Kirsi HOOGEVEEN
STB
1:45.005
5.
3
50
Lene ESCHER
ETR
1:45.276
Race 249, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
102
Michelle VELZEBOER
STB
1:44.022
Q
2.
2
162
Nienke SCHEPERS
YDS
1:44.184
3.
3
55
Anna BABER
EVD
1:44.244
4.
4
153
Anna ROMEO
VGT
1:51.046
Race 250, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
17
Ilenia BRADANINI
BOR
1:54.503
Q
2.
1
121
Esmee ROES
TRL
1:54.643
3.
3
97
Queeny DE LANG
SCT
1:54.769
4.
4
155
Giorgia DI STASI
VGT
1:58.151
Race 251, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
151
Martina PERETTI
VGT
1:42.324
Q
2.
4
30
Katia FILIPPI
CPP
1:42.462
3.
5
122
Femke DE BOER
TRL
1:42.574
4.
2
124
Sietske VAN DER MEER
TRL
1:42.870
5.
3
70
Lieke SPEIJERS
IJVZ
1:44.744
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters