Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS-3 (CD-1) - Bormio, Italy - 24-26 November 2017
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior C
Race 65, Group B (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
138
Gianmarco BOSCARO
UGP
1:39.308
2.
2
42
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
1:39.336
3.
4
137
Michele TABACCHI
UGP
1:42.315
4.
3
106
Milan SCHENK
STB
1:42.637
5.
5
116
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
1:43.833
Race 66, Group B (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
93
Giulio LO CIGNO
SCP
1:40.824
2.
1
43
Enzo PROOST
ERL
1:41.004
3.
3
107
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:41.551
4.
5
96
Justus KLASTER
SCT
1:42.275
5.
4
40
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
1:43.328
6.
6
94
Giovanni TURRI
SCP
1:46.138
Race 67, Group B (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Ollie ROWE
ALD
1:39.977
2.
1
38
Martin BELLOIR
CST
1:40.305
3.
6
57
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
1:40.887
4.
3
145
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:41.149
5.
4
104
Brian BOER
STB
1:41.156
6.
5
58
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
1:59.549
Race 68, Group B (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Jeremy BRINKERS
HVHW
1:42.078
2.
2
66
Kurt VAN BAAR
IJCT
1:42.264
3.
3
140
Matteo DEFOSSE
USF
1:42.454
4.
6
88
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
1:42.539
5.
5
150
Francesco TUNNO
VGT
1:50.785
6.
4
117
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
-
Race 69, Group B (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
20
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
1:41.702
2.
2
148
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
1:43.868
3.
6
85
Nicola PRIZZON
PCL
1:45.538
4.
5
26
Timothe AUDEMARD
CGALE
1:46.747
5.
4
72
Lars DE GROOT
IJVZ
1:50.420
1
71
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
DNF
Race 70, Group B (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
36
Keny GRANDJEAN
CST
1:39.356
2.
3
105
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
1:39.687
3.
6
37
Tino RETHORE
CST
1:40.465
4.
1
78
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
1:41.425
5.
4
149
Alessandro PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:45.929
6.
5
141
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
1:46.699
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters