Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-4 (SAB-2) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 1-3 December 2017
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies Junior B
 Race 272, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Holly HOYLAND  NIRC1:44.327
2.437 Candy WENIGER  EVD1:44.469
3.515 Lucia BUSI  BOR1:45.619
4.639 Marie BLUM  EVD1:47.431
5.2117 Yara MEIJERS  STG2:11.046
374 Sophie SCHUCK  MERCP
 Race 273, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Lisa ECKSTEIN  EVD1:42.070
2.5110 Florine HEHEWERTH  STB1:43.267
3.3170 Olivia WEEDON  ALD1:43.295
4.4131 Simone VEENSTRA  TRL1:43.385
5.2116 Esmee JAGER  STG1:46.980
 Race 274, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Chiara BETTI  CPP1:40.762
2.236 Maxi OESTREICH  EVD1:41.732
3.4115 Roos ANTONISSEN  STG1:42.720
4.5106 Klaske BAARS  STA1:42.834
5.338 Cosma SCHÄFERLING  EVD1:42.986
 Race 275, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Esther GIJSBERS  SVU1:41.471
2.414 Viola DE PIAZZA  BOR1:41.757
3.545 Anna BEISER  ECO1:58.297
392 Anne Floor OTTER  SCTDNF
270 Caroline MURPHY  LUXP
 Race 293, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR1:48.3505
2.1146 Ilaria COTZA  VGT1:48.8503
3.313 Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR1:48.9362
4.2130 Martine DE BOER  TRL1:49.6541
 Race 294, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Marijn WIERSMA  STA1:39.87634
2.3109 Xandra VELZEBOER  STB1:39.88221
3.456 Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW1:42.65613
4.2120 Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  STKG2:29.4838


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton