Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-4 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 15-17 December 2017
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior B Men
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 196, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV45.383Q
2.2159 Danylo FEDORENKO  KHA46.402 
3.316 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL47.504
4.482 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR48.879
 Race 197, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Vladislav HAPON  BLR45.940Q
2.2110 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV46.610 
3.49 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR1:02.883
4.371 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV-    
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 198, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE46.490Q
2.3167 Denys IOFIN  KIEV46.585 
3.4168 Mykyta KHOCHYN  KIEV48.843
2118 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRBDNS
 Race 199, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV44.965Q
2.349 REVESZ Gergo  HUN45.730 
3.450 SZIGETI Adam  HUN45.753
4.2148 Bariscan DENIZ  TUR46.793
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 200, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU44.129Q
2.2146 Furkan AKAR  TUR44.319 
3.351 TALABOS Attila  HUN46.323
4.4147 Metehan ATAN  TUR47.435
 Race 201, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Reinis BERZINS  LAT44.257Q
2.332 Radek FAJKUS  CZE44.429 
3.272 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV44.621
4.448 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN44.744


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Eraton