Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA-4 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 15-17 December 2017
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior B Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 48, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  JUV2:33.826Q
2.4159 Danylo FEDORENKO  KHA2:33.932 
3.282 Michal PAWLOWSKI  MOSIR2:36.977
4.387 Krzysztof REINDL  ORZEL2:40.606
5.5111 Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG  ROU2:41.226
6.681 Michal MAZUR  MOSIR-    
 Race 49, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.650 SZIGETI Adam  HUN2:25.213Q
2.5148 Bariscan DENIZ  TUR2:31.609 
3.2167 Denys IOFIN  KIEV2:34.612
4.116 Kaloyan ANGELOV  BUL2:36.077
5.323 Jan POSAVEC  CRO2:49.579
6.424 Stribor SUMAN  CRO-    
 Race 50, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.372 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV2:33.356Q
2.19 Aleksandr ZHERMANOV  BLR2:33.512 
3.413 Vladislav HAPON  BLR2:34.102
4.6168 Mykyta KHOCHYN  KIEV2:36.198
5.2110 Jakub WASILEWSKI  JUV2:39.293
6.5123 Patrik VELICKO  PRKP-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.449 REVESZ Gergo  HUN2:34.719Q
2.2146 Furkan AKAR  TUR2:35.835Q
3.633 Zdenek SEJPAL  CZE2:40.424 
4.132 Radek FAJKUS  CZE-    
4.363 Salvijus RAMANAUSKAS  LTU-    
5100 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUVYC
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.458 Reinis BERZINS  LAT2:32.957Q
2.651 TALABOS Attila  HUN2:33.007Q
3.148 BONTOVICS Balazs  HUN2:33.117 
4.2147 Metehan ATAN  TUR2:33.310
5.5118 Jovan DJORDJEVIC  SRB2:37.590
6.371 Robert DABROWSKI  JUV2:38.520


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro