Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 1 - Kolomna, Russia - 14-16 September 2018
Heats 500 meter Ladies
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 90, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
198
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
RUS
44.720
Q
2.
2
218
Darya ROZMAHOVA
RUS
46.524
Q
3.
3
53
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
46.813
4.
4
187
Alena SHUGAROVA
RUS
47.253
5.
5
80
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
49.848
Race 91, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
171
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
RUS
46.095
Q
2.
2
89
Anastasia MIGUNOVA
RUS
47.125
Q
3.
3
23
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
47.787
4.
4
99
Assel TAISHMANOVA
KAZ
48.325
5.
5
60
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
50.367
Race 92, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
199
Yulia SHISHKINA
RUS
46.198
Q
2.
2
139
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
46.280
Q
3.
3
98
Olga TIKHONOVA
KAZ
47.040
4.
4
24
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
47.067
5.
5
195
Sofia ERUNOVA
RUS
48.882
Race 93, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
172
Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA
RUS
45.867
Q
2.
2
220
Elena SEREGINA
RUS
46.270
Q
3.
3
138
Aleksandra IVANOVA
RUS
46.398
4.
4
57
Anastasia DANILOVA
RUS
47.133
5.
5
212
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
47.227
6.
6
25
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
47.288
Race 94, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Vera RASSKAZOVA
RUS
46.575
Q
2.
2
213
Yuliia BERESNEVA
RUS
47.760
Q
3.
3
69
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
48.240
4.
4
179
Ekaterina DELYUKINA
RUS
48.656
5.
5
63
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
49.633
Race 95, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Anastasya KRESTOVA
KAZ
46.417
Q
2.
2
21
Emina MALAGICH
RUS
46.427
Q
3.
3
193
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
48.443
4.
4
211
Elizaveta KUZNETSOVA
RUS
48.635
5.
5
219
Adelina DOKOLINA
RUS
48.896
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters