Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 29-30 September 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 140, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:57.965Q
2.295 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR1:58.040 
3.338 Maja SZPUDA  JUV1:58.193
4.419 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ1:59.293
5.537 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV2:01.951
6.634 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV2:08.916
 Race 141, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO1:55.537Q
2.235 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:55.563 
3.3116 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL1:55.745
4.443 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV1:55.943
5.539 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV1:56.099
6.641 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV2:08.103
 Race 142, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV1:51.826Q
2.236 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:51.950 
3.3106 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL1:52.318
4.418 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ1:54.488
5.533 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  JUV2:01.737
6.630 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV2:02.317
7.72 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO-    
 Race 143, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1179 Emma HYMPANOVA  PRE1:49.366Q
2.244 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV1:51.671 
3.397 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:52.662
4.431 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV1:53.395
5.542 Dominika ZALEWSKA  JUV1:57.058
6.628 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV2:12.455
 Race 144, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR1:54.772Q
2.227 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:56.171 
3.332 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV1:57.629
4.429 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV2:00.202
5.51 Julia CIESLINSKA  AZSO2:04.354
6.6170 Urszula BANACH  WMKS-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer