Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 1 - Sanok, Poland - 29-30 September 2018
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 69, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ2:56.467Q
2.296 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR2:57.791Q
3.343 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV2:59.848
4.439 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV3:00.041
5.531 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV3:06.625
6.630 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV3:15.962
 Race 70, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV3:03.449Q
2.2106 Alicja JASZTAL  ORL3:03.595Q
3.397 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR3:05.914 
4.427 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV3:05.963
5.518 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ3:08.228
6.629 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV3:08.550
 Race 71, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Maja SZPUDA  JUV3:16.500Q
2.235 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV3:16.783Q
3.319 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ3:20.221 
4.433 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  JUV3:22.181
5.541 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV3:32.895
6.62 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSO3:33.132
7.7170 Urszula BANACH  WMKS3:43.116
 Race 72, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV3:09.660Q
2.242 Dominika ZALEWSKA  JUV3:13.623Q
3.337 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV3:14.767 
4.41 Julia CIESLINSKA  AZSO3:14.804
5.534 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV3:18.289
6179 Emma HYMPANOVA  PREP
 Race 73, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Katarzyna REINDL  ORZEL3:01.411Q
2.232 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV3:01.690Q
3.395 Adrianna CARBONE  MOSIR3:02.476
4.444 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV3:02.636
5.528 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV3:02.789
6.63 Julia MICHALSKA  AZSO-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo