Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (CD-1)- CZECH OPEN - Benatky, Czech Republic - 19-21 October 2018

Overall Classification JUNIOR D GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE
2. Ema BARICOVA  SKMA
3. Tamara TOKAROVA  SKMA
4. Elina KICIGINA  SPARS
5. Michaela POPLOVA  BZKP
6. Eliska KUDLACKOVA  STCZ
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Anna JANSONE  SPARS
2. Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  KSB
3. Emma HYMPANOVA  SKMA
4. Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL
5. Alina USATOVA  SPARS
6. Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR C BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Jakub SULIMA  JUV
2. Vitalij KARPOV  KAL
3. Kacper GLOWACKI  JUV
4. Huiwon LEE  SYD
5. Tobias WOLF  AWZ
6. Jakub KARABIN  STEZ
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Ilia TOLPYGO  KAL
2. Matej POPL  BZKP
3. Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  JUV
4. Rojs NOVIKS  SPARS
5. Valters KANBERGS  SPARS
6. Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification LADIES
RankNameAffil
1. Milada DOSLA  KSB
2. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  KSB
3. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
4. Michaela KUNCIROVA  BZKP
5. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
6. Tereza PFEIFEROVA  BZKP
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification MEN
RankNameAffil
1. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
2. Radek FAJKUS  KSB
3. Arturs PILAGS  SPARS
4. Bor Luka URLEP  SLO
5. Heinrich LIU  ERC
6. Stribor SUMAN  METEOR
Overall Classification
1500 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR F GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCZ
2. Aleksandra JABLONSKA  ORL
3. Eliska HRUZOVA  KSB
4. Ljiljana RADELJA  METEOR
5. Sarka SEJPALOVA  KSB
6. Laura NEVRELOVA  KSB
Overall Classification
333 m | 111 m | 222 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR F BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. KUN Bence Benedek  JKLE
2. Adam GUBAC  SKMA
3. Jakub BRADA  KSB
4. Michal BRADA  KSB
Overall Classification
333 m | 111 m | 222 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E GIRLS
RankNameAffil
1. Kornelia WOZNIAK  ORL
2. Tonka HORVAT  METEOR
3. Monika KOTRCHOVA  STCZ
4. Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ
5. Valentina LEVICKYTE  VMSC
6. Aneta TOKAROVA  SKMA
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
Overall Classification JUNIOR E BOYS
RankNameAffil
1. Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS
2. Timurs SAFRANSKIS  SPARS
3. Ales POLIDOR  KSB
4. Adomas OGULEVICIUS  VMSC
5. Luke HASBANI  SYD
6. Oliver ONUFER  SKMA
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports