Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (CD-1)- CZECH OPEN - Benatky, Czech Republic - 19-21 October 2018
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
133
Tamara TOKAROVA
SKMA
1:48.497
2.
2
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
1:48.574
3.
4
50
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:51.792
4.
1
84
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
1:52.630
5.
3
62
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2:01.474
6.
6
11
Petra ASCIC
METEOR
P
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
132
Radovana LESKOVA
SKMA
1:53.650
2.
1
116
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:54.528
3.
6
121
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:56.315
4.
5
73
Indre MILAKNYTE
VMSC
1:57.763
5.
4
63
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
2:02.421
6.
3
46
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
2:02.611
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
51
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:51.923
2.
5
65
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
1:52.385
3.
6
130
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
1:54.982
4.
2
100
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
1:56.696
5.
4
12
Patricija SMOGAR
METEOR
1:56.841
6.
1
74
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
VMSC
1:56.908
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
57
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1:47.551
2.
3
64
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
1:47.649
3.
4
85
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
1:48.311
4.
1
21
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
1:50.209
5.
6
72
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
1:51.550
6.
2
131
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
P
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 14, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
131
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:51.291
2.
1
84
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
1:51.805
3.
2
100
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
1:51.993
4.
4
62
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
1:59.794
5.
5
46
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
2:08.684
3
12
Patricija SMOGAR
METEOR
DNS
Race 15, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
72
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
1:54.755
2.
3
74
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
VMSC
1:54.939
3.
4
73
Indre MILAKNYTE
VMSC
1:55.054
4.
5
63
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
2:05.516
5.
6
11
Petra ASCIC
METEOR
2:12.180
1
21
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
DNS
Race 18, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
1:48.346
2.
1
133
Tamara TOKAROVA
SKMA
1:48.371
3.
5
65
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
1:48.702
4.
4
51
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:48.818
5.
3
50
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:51.247
6.
6
130
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
1:53.380
Race 19, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1:47.294
2.
2
64
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
1:47.447
3.
4
132
Radovana LESKOVA
SKMA
1:47.788
4.
3
85
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
1:49.538
5.
6
121
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:51.590
6.
5
116
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:51.792
Final 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 22, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
62
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
2:02.434
2.
2
63
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
2:04.699
3.
3
46
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
2:04.820
4.
4
11
Petra ASCIC
METEOR
2:25.926
Race 24, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:51.837
2.
2
84
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
1:54.862
3.
6
73
Indre MILAKNYTE
VMSC
1:57.684
4.
3
100
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
2:03.029
5.
5
74
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
VMSC
2:15.195
6.
4
72
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
P
Race 26, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
51
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:49.759
2
2.
6
130
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
1:50.506
1
3.
3
50
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:53.441
4.
2
85
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
1:53.601
5.
4
121
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:54.002
6.
5
116
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:54.143
Race 28, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1:46.509
34
2.
5
133
Tamara TOKAROVA
SKMA
1:46.560
21
3.
4
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
1:46.687
13
4.
2
64
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
1:46.980
8
5.
3
132
Radovana LESKOVA
SKMA
1:53.559
5
6.
6
65
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
2:03.240
3
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
57
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
1
34
1|1|1
1:46.509
2.
133
Tamara TOKAROVA
SKMA
2
21
1|2|2
1:46.560
3.
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
3
13
2|1|3
1:46.687
4.
64
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
4
8
2|2|4
1:46.980
5.
132
Radovana LESKOVA
SKMA
5
5
1|3|5
1:47.788
6.
65
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
6
3
2|3|6
1:48.702
Final, Group 2
7.
51
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1
2
1|4|1
1:48.818
8.
130
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
2
1
3|6|2
1:50.506
9.
50
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
3
3|5|3
1:51.247
10.
85
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
4
3|4|4
1:48.311
11.
121
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
5
3|5|5
1:51.590
12.
116
Dina SPAN
CEL
6
2|6|6
1:51.792
Final, Group 3
13.
131
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1
P|1|1
1:51.291
14.
84
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
2
4|2|2
1:51.805
15.
73
Indre MILAKNYTE
VMSC
3
4|3|3
1:55.054
16.
100
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
4
4|3|4
1:51.993
17.
74
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
VMSC
5
6|2|5
1:54.939
18.
72
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
P
5|1|P
1:51.550
Final, Group 4
19.
62
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
1
5|4|1
1:59.794
20.
63
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
2
5|4|2
2:02.421
21.
46
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
3
6|5|3
2:02.611
22.
11
Petra ASCIC
METEOR
4
P|5|4
2:12.180
Semi Final, Group 2
23.
21
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
DNS
4|NS
1:50.209
24.
12
Patricija SMOGAR
METEOR
DNS
5|NS
1:56.841
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters