Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (CD-1)- CZECH OPEN - Benatky, Czech Republic - 19-21 October 2018
Heats 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 50, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
52.090
2.
3
85
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
52.724
3.
4
121
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
56.961
4.
2
63
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
59.273
5.
5
46
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
59.361
Race 51, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
132
Radovana LESKOVA
SKMA
51.146
2.
2
65
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
52.339
3.
3
73
Indre MILAKNYTE
VMSC
55.477
4.
1
100
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
1:02.587
Race 52, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
133
Tamara TOKAROVA
SKMA
52.412
2.
1
50
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:03.130
3.
4
11
Petra ASCIC
METEOR
1:12.155
4.
3
62
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
1:38.427
ADV
5.
2
116
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:48.682
Race 53, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
130
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
50.836
2.
5
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
52.646
3.
3
12
Patricija SMOGAR
METEOR
52.918
4.
1
84
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
53.093
5.
4
72
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
P
Race 54, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
51
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
52.293
2.
3
64
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
52.568
3.
4
21
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
54.963
4.
1
74
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
VMSC
1:07.603
5.
5
131
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:08.712
Quarter Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 68, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
54.201
2.
4
116
Dina SPAN
CEL
54.318
3.
2
131
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
54.419
4.
3
11
Petra ASCIC
METEOR
1:02.124
Race 69, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
121
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
55.987
2.
4
72
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
56.110
3.
2
63
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
58.812
4.
3
46
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
58.830
Race 70, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
100
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
53.317
2.
3
74
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
VMSC
53.437
3.
1
73
Indre MILAKNYTE
VMSC
54.389
Race 74, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
57
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
51.612
2.
3
85
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
51.671
3.
2
51
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
51.774
4.
4
50
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
54.862
Race 75, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Radovana LESKOVA
SKMA
50.925
2.
3
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
51.247
3.
4
12
Patricija SMOGAR
METEOR
P
4.
2
133
Tamara TOKAROVA
SKMA
P
Race 76, Group 1 (6 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
50.663
2.
3
64
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
50.775
3.
2
65
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
51.197
4.
5
62
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
55.484
5.
4
21
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
55.518
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 78, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
51.985
2.
3
85
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
52.064
3.
4
51
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
P
1
132
Radovana LESKOVA
SKMA
P
Race 79, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
50.515
2.
2
64
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
50.669
3.
3
65
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
50.784
4.
4
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
50.891
Final 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Race 93, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Indre MILAKNYTE
VMSC
56.576
2.
4
46
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
58.369
3.
3
63
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
59.323
4.
5
11
Petra ASCIC
METEOR
1:01.289
5.
2
131
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:12.512
Race 95, Group 4 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
53.706
2.
3
84
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
53.823
3.
6
72
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
54.270
4.
4
116
Dina SPAN
CEL
54.535
5.
5
121
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
54.780
6.
2
74
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
VMSC
P
Race 97, Group 3 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
132
Radovana LESKOVA
SKMA
52.284
2.
5
133
Tamara TOKAROVA
SKMA
52.313
3.
1
50
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
53.815
4.
3
21
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
54.820
5.
2
62
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
55.376
Race 99, Group 2 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
52.294
5
2.
4
51
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
52.613
3
3.
1
65
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
52.720
2
4.
3
12
Patricija SMOGAR
METEOR
P
1
Race 101, Group 1 (5 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
50.831
34
2.
2
64
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
50.930
21
3.
3
57
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
51.391
13
4.
4
85
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
1:13.537
8
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR D GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
130
Ema BARICOVA
SKMA
1
34
1|1|1|1
50.515
2.
64
Elina KICIGINA
SPARS
2
21
2|2|2|2
50.669
3.
57
SZOCS Monika Nikolett
JSE
3
13
1|1|1|3
51.391
4.
85
Hanna ORZEPOWSKA
JUV
4
8
2|2|2|4
51.671
Final, Group 2
5.
22
Michaela POPLOVA
BZKP
1
5
2|2|4|1
50.891
6.
51
Eliska KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
2
3
1|3|P|2
51.774
7.
65
Laura PETROVICA
SPARS
3
2
2|3|3|3
50.784
8.
12
Patricija SMOGAR
METEOR
P
1
3|P|P
52.918
Final, Group 3
9.
132
Radovana LESKOVA
SKMA
1
1|1|P|1
50.925
10.
133
Tamara TOKAROVA
SKMA
2
1|P|2
52.313
11.
50
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
3
2|4|3
53.815
12.
21
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
4
3|5|4
54.820
13.
62
Veronika IGOSINA
SPARS
5
4|4|5
55.376
Final, Group 4
14.
100
Magdalena ORCIUCH
JUV
1
4|1|1
53.317
15.
84
Oliwia BOBIER
JUV
2
4|1|2
53.093
16.
72
Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE
LTU
3
P|2|3
54.270
17.
116
Dina SPAN
CEL
4
5|2|4
54.318
18.
121
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
5
3|1|5
54.780
19.
74
Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE
VMSC
P
4|2|P
53.437
Final, Group 5
20.
73
Indre MILAKNYTE
VMSC
1
3|3|1
54.389
21.
46
Barbora HOMOLKOVA
NACH
2
5|4|2
58.369
22.
63
Noela JAREMINA
SPARS
3
4|3|3
58.812
23.
11
Petra ASCIC
METEOR
4
3|4|4
1:01.289
24.
131
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
5
5|3|5
54.419
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters