Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (CD-1)- CZECH OPEN - Benatky, Czech Republic - 19-21 October 2018
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 176, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
113
Vitalij KARPOV
KAL
1:43.203
2.
5
101
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
1:48.525
3.
1
7
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
1:51.533
ADV
4.
2
124
David ONUFER
SKMA
1:53.783
5.
4
86
Filip DABROWSKI
JUV
P
Race 177, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
76
Danielius CECH
VLN-EL
1:52.379
2.
3
103
Jakub SULIMA
JUV
1:52.386
3.
2
3
Huiwon LEE
SYD
1:52.679
4.
5
47
Jan HOMOLKA
NACH
2:03.449
5.
1
18
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
2:12.393
Race 178, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
87
Kacper GLOWACKI
JUV
1:47.714
2.
3
102
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
1:47.875
3.
2
125
Jakub SAFKO
SKMA
1:51.841
4.
5
17
Matija HORVAT
METEOR
1:59.754
1
136
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
DNS
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 205, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Jan HOMOLKA
NACH
1:50.001
2.
3
86
Filip DABROWSKI
JUV
1:51.091
3.
2
18
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
1:52.091
Race 207, Group 1 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
7
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
1:41.993
2.
4
103
Jakub SULIMA
JUV
1:42.082
3.
1
87
Kacper GLOWACKI
JUV
1:42.354
4.
3
76
Danielius CECH
VLN-EL
1:45.578
5.
5
124
David ONUFER
SKMA
1:55.395
6.
6
17
Matija HORVAT
METEOR
1:58.565
Race 208, Group 1 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
3
Huiwon LEE
SYD
1:46.227
2.
1
113
Vitalij KARPOV
KAL
1:46.326
3.
2
102
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
1:47.503
4.
3
101
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
1:48.545
5.
4
125
Jakub SAFKO
SKMA
1:51.341
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Race 226, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
Jan HOMOLKA
NACH
1:45.865
2.
3
18
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
1:50.620
3.
2
86
Filip DABROWSKI
JUV
1:51.370
Race 228, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
102
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
1:45.564
3
2.
1
76
Danielius CECH
VLN-EL
1:47.088
2
3.
3
101
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
1:48.606
1
4.
5
124
David ONUFER
SKMA
1:55.012
5.
6
17
Matija HORVAT
METEOR
2:00.944
6.
4
125
Jakub SAFKO
SKMA
2:08.227
Race 230, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
3
Huiwon LEE
SYD
1:40.567
34
2.
3
87
Kacper GLOWACKI
JUV
1:40.862
21
3.
2
103
Jakub SULIMA
JUV
1:40.982
13
4.
5
113
Vitalij KARPOV
KAL
1:41.009
8
5.
1
7
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
1:42.980
5
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
3
Huiwon LEE
SYD
1
34
3|1|1
1:40.567
2.
87
Kacper GLOWACKI
JUV
2
21
1|3|2
1:40.862
3.
103
Jakub SULIMA
JUV
3
13
2|2|3
1:40.982
4.
113
Vitalij KARPOV
KAL
4
8
1|2|4
1:41.009
5.
7
Tobias WOLF
AWZ
5
5
3|1|5
1:41.993
Final, Group 2
6.
102
Adam MUCHLADO
STOCZ
1
3
2|3|1
1:45.564
7.
76
Danielius CECH
VLN-EL
2
2
1|4|2
1:45.578
8.
101
Jakub EKSTOWICZ
GIZ
3
1
2|4|3
1:48.525
9.
124
David ONUFER
SKMA
4
4|5|4
1:53.783
10.
17
Matija HORVAT
METEOR
5
4|6|5
1:58.565
11.
125
Jakub SAFKO
SKMA
6
3|5|6
1:51.341
Final, Group 3
12.
47
Jan HOMOLKA
NACH
1
4|1|1
1:45.865
13.
18
Jan KOVACIC
METEOR
2
5|3|2
1:50.620
14.
86
Filip DABROWSKI
JUV
3
P|2|3
1:51.091
Heats, Group 1
136
Jakub KARABIN
STEZ
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters