Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 1 (CD-1) - Dresden, Germany - 26-28 October 2018
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior C Men
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 169, Group 2 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
104
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
47.912
Q
2.
2
89
Even RATDAL
TKK
48.948
3.
3
53
Leon DÖRING
EVD
49.010
4.
4
27
Nathan CHIRON
CST
52.050
5.
5
66
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
1:04.516
Race 170, Group 2 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Ezio BONUTTI
PON
48.487
Q
2.
2
71
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
48.847
3.
3
7
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
1:01.491
4.
5
56
Lukas KOBUCH
EVD
1:05.907
5.
4
39
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
1:11.711
Race 171, Group 2 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
Adam HILL JNR
MIRC
48.929
Q
2.
3
8
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
50.749
3.
2
84
Jason WILTING
NSV
50.846
4.
4
69
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
51.016
Race 172, Group 2 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
103
Chris BRIJDER
SCT
47.878
Q
2.
4
68
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
48.752
3.
2
97
Huiwon LEE
SAIR
48.886
4.
1
28
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
49.100
5.
3
55
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
50.015
Race 173, Group 2 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
94
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
47.150
Q
2.
3
29
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
50.930
3.
2
142
Etienne BASTIER
USO
1:10.180
ADV
1
120
Brian BOER
STB
P
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 174, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
132
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
45.239
Q
2.
2
62
Ted DALRYMPLE
HVHW
45.329
3.
3
79
Isaac RAIZADA
NIRC
47.483
4.
5
83
Stan RIJKSEN
NSV
47.879
5.
4
19
Marco COMENSOLI
BOR
-
Race 175, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
75
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
45.657
Q
2.
1
134
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
45.769
3.
2
140
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
46.243
4.
5
119
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
46.801
5.
4
31
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
47.025
Race 176, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
86
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
44.887
Q
2.
2
133
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
46.509
3.
4
52
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
46.845
4.
3
4
Ollie ROWE
ALD
46.923
Race 177, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Pietro CASTELLAZZI
BOR
45.215
Q
2.
4
54
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
47.439
3.
5
135
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
50.863
4.
2
3
Theo COLLINS
ALD
-
3
23
Alessandro LOREGGIA
CPP
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters