Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP 2 - Salt Lake City, U.S.A. - 9-11 November 2018
 
Quarterfinals 2000 m Relay Mixed Gender
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 86     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 CHINA  CHN2:44.167Q
 3LI Jinyu
 7REN Ziwei
 50FAN Kexin
 128YU Songnan
2.26 RUSSIA  RUS2:46.358Q
 128Yuliia BERESNEVA
 131Vera RASSKAZOVA
 163Vladimir GRIGOREV
 165Artem KOZLOV
27 GREAT BRITAIN  GBRP
 14Kathryn THOMSON
 41Elise CHRISTIE
 42Farrell TREACY
 66Billy SIMMS
 Race 87     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 U.S.A.  USA2:40.712Q
 15Maame BINEY
 65Kristen SANTOS
 70Aaron TRAN
 167Thomas Insuk HONG
2.29 POLAND  POL2:42.282Q
 6Natalia MALISZEWSKA
 45Rafal ANIKIEJ
 68Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
 116Szymon WILCZYK
3.30 UKRAINE  UKR2:49.571 
 26Oleh HANDEI
 36Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
 67Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
 97Nikita NEMIRO
31 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZP
 9Denis NIKISHA
 53Iong A KIM
 73Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
 117Olga TIKHONOVA
 Race 88     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.32 CANADA  CAN2:40.811Q
 10Samuel GIRARD
 96Courtney SARAULT
 98Camille DE SERRES-RAINVILLE
 124Cédrik BLAIS
2.33 FRANCE  FRA2:41.070Q
 31Véronique PIERRON
 80Sébastien LEPAPE
 105Aurélie MONVOISIN
 132Quentin FERCOQ
3.34 REPUBLIC OF KOREA  KOR2:53.562 
 119CHOI Ji Hyun
 121KIM Yejin
 152HONG Kyunghwan
 154LEE June Seo
35 ITALY  ITAP
 23Cynthia MASCITTO
 23Tommaso DOTTI
 109Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
 141Davide VISCARDI
 Race 89     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 HUNGARY  HUN2:42.399Q
 2LIU Shaolin Sandor
 14LIU Shaoang
 21JASZAPATI Petra
 26BACSKAI Sara Luca
2.37 NETHERLANDS  NED2:42.717Q
 8Sjinkie KNEGT
 24Suzanne SCHULTING
 65Daan BREEUWSMA
 123Avalon AARDOOM
3.38 JAPAN  JPN2:43.287 
 20Hitomi SAITO
 113Moemi KIKUCHI
 143Hiroki YOKOYAMA
 145Teppei KIKUCHI


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport