Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) JUNIOR-CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 November 2018
Final 500 meter Men Junior B
Race 111, Group J (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
88
Erwin HOGERLAND
SCT
48.566
2.
1
126
Martijn DOUMA
SVU
48.682
3.
2
127
Manel VISSCHER
SVU
48.922
Race 112, Group I (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Matheo GRALL
CVGH
47.778
2.
3
107
Chris BARTELS
STB
47.902
3.
2
152
Sebastian CAPONE
VGT
48.302
4.
4
108
Milan SCHENK
STB
48.460
Race 113, Group H (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
96
Matt GARDNER
SHF
48.666
2.
4
82
Jens RUIJS
NSV
48.832
3.
1
145
Noah BUFFET
USF
59.185
4.
2
67
Pepijn KOESTAL
IJVZ
1:07.348
Race 114, Group G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
71
Thibault MÉTRAUX
LST
47.204
2.
1
81
Steijn KOOPS
NSV
47.526
3.
3
138
Dedmer BOUMA
TRL
47.798
4.
6
109
Kurt VAN BAAR
STB
48.948
5.
4
64
Lars SCHERPENZEEL
IJA
1:03.965
6.
5
118
Thibault FOSTIER
STKG
1:12.650
Race 115, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Daan KOS
STB
46.879
2.
4
58
Henk VAN ATTEN
IHCL
47.353
3.
5
80
Melvin WILTING
NSV
47.505
4.
2
123
Pieter BOLSIUS
SVU
49.059
5.
3
68
Jeroen WILHELM
IJVZ
1:05.124
Race 116, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Solomon PREMPEH
ALD
45.826
2.
2
136
Brian VAN RIET
TRL
45.910
3.
3
15
Warre VAN DAMME
BSC
46.352
4.
4
59
Tijn LEIJGRAAFF
IHCL
46.544
5.
5
157
Leander SCHEPERS
YDS
47.506
Race 117, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
76
Kyle ROSS-WADDELL
NIRC
46.354
2.
4
151
Maurizio TUNNO
VGT
46.830
3.
5
29
Enzo PROOST
ERL
47.230
4.
1
26
Mattia PEGHINI
CPP
47.538
3
25
Davide OSS CHEMPER
CPP
P
Race 118, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
STKG
45.070
2.
2
66
Jesse SPEIJERS
IJVZ
45.382
3.
4
84
Riccardo PONTALTI
SCP
45.536
4.
5
124
Jari VAN POLEN
SVU
46.488
5.
3
125
Mans BOSKAMP
SVU
-
Race 119, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
48
BONTOVICS Balazs
HUN
45.417
5
2.
4
47
NOGRADI Bence
TKKS
45.495
3
3.
2
122
Zeno DE BOER
SVU
46.049
2
4.
1
135
Hessel VAN BERKUM
TRL
1:06.341
1
Race 120, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
134
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
TRL
43.484
34
2.
2
36
Yanghun Ben JUNG
EVD
44.016
21
3.
4
24
Thomas NADALINI
CPP
44.610
13
4.
3
2
Peter RICHES
ALD
44.762
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters