Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 2 (SAB-1) JUNIOR-CHALLENGE - Hasselt, Belgium - 9-11 November 2018
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
 Race 163, Group B     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.240 Robin BENDIG  EVD45.897Q
2.333 Jarno POSSELT  ETR48.074Q
3.434 Paul NITSCHE  ETR48.871
113 Damiano ALBERTI  BORP
 Race 164, Group B     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.583 Teun BOER  NSV44.775Q
2.3116 Niek ENGELHART  STG45.458Q
3.495 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF50.171 
4.153 VAJDA Balazs  HUN55.917ADV
261 Ties KUIPER  IHCLP
 Race 165, Group B     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA45.401Q
2.269 Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ45.599Q
3.554 SZASZ Attila  MTK46.371 
4.494 Bradley WILLS  SHF46.985
5.3158 Martijn SCHEPERS  YDS52.695
 Race 166, Group B     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP45.397Q
2.332 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR47.997Q
3.472 Matiss IPOLITO  LST48.081
4.239 Robin TENZER  ECO-    
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 167, Group A     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Sven ROES  TRL43.354Q
2.2140 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL43.406 
3.455 REVESZ Gergo  SZKE43.921
4.3110 Hilco HEIJNE  STB44.073
 Race 168, Group A     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 SZIKLASI Andras  HUN43.906Q
2.211 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR44.026 
3.475 Westley YATES  MIRC45.762
4.390 Alberto RAVA  SES47.222
 Race 169, Group A     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Bram STEENAART  SVU43.533Q
2.252 TIBORCZ Daniel  JSE43.995 
3.4111 Tom HOFKER  STB44.073
4.3130 Caspar DOUMA  SVU44.765
 Race 170, Group A     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.285 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP43.957Q
2.1141 Niels KINGMA  TRL44.267 
3.412 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR44.829
3142 Steyn LAND  TRLP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer