Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EVO CUP - Bialystok, Poland - 16-18 November 2018
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior C Girls
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 217, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1241 Arina POPKOVA  PET1:46.974Q
2.2116 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV1:48.358Q
3.3265 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV1:48.466
4.435 Darya TSYHANOVA  VIT1:51.549
5.567 Patricija SNIKERE  KSS1:55.793
6.6117 Maria WORONIEWSKA  JUV2:09.915
 Race 218, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV1:49.837Q
2.2170 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ1:50.041Q
3.373 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:50.171 
4.497 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ2:01.966
5.5231 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  KAL2:11.391
6113 Kamila SAGANEK  JUVP
 Race 219, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1245 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  PET1:43.421Q
2.21 Arina KAZLOVA  BLR1:47.308Q
3.3106 Maja DABROWSKA  JUV1:52.467 
4.472 Luiza Marta GALINA  SPARS2:05.007
5.5108 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV-    
 Race 220, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1242 Zhanneta ROSHCHEKTAEVA  PET1:46.449Q
2.271 Marija BORODOVSKA  SPARS1:46.504Q
3.3157 Sandra SIENKIEWICZ  MOSIR1:48.215
4.4114 Maja SZPUDA  JUV1:48.736
5.5120 Natalia ZIELENKIEWICZ  JUV2:10.012
6.646 Gunta KOPMANE  JLSS2:13.461
 Race 221, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:46.703Q
2.2239 Arina BAKHIIA  PET1:46.921Q
3.334 Katsiaryna SOKOLOVA  VIT1:47.277
4.4119 Gabriela ZEMIEROWSKA  JUV1:55.629
5.5115 Sara SZUMSKA  JUV2:10.171
 Race 222, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1243 Mariia TUROVEROVA  PET1:51.158Q
2.2232 Varvara MITROFANOVA  KAL1:51.311Q
3.3104 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:56.681 
4.4107 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUV2:01.683
5.533 Yulyana SHEKUNOVA  VIT2:05.604
6.6156 Emma MAZUR  MOSIR-    
 Race 223, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1240 Mariia GOLUBEVA  PET1:50.375Q
2.270 Daniela ANIKEVICA  SPARS1:50.525Q
3.3176 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM1:50.843 
4.4105 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV1:56.020
5.5109 Ewelina MACIEJEWSKA  JUV1:56.852
6.6110 Gabriela MACIEJEWSKA  JUV2:03.608
 Race 224, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1244 Tatiana ZAITSEVA  PET1:46.549Q
2.2111 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV1:49.086Q
3.3266 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV1:49.193
4.4118 Dominika ZALEWSKA  JUV1:49.784
5.596 Martyna KUCHTA  GIZ1:50.734


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro