Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 23-25 November 2018
Heats 777+ m Junior D Men
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
42
Hannes ENGER
ETR
1:20.999
Q
2.
4
17
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:21.177
Q
3.
1
143
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
1:22.373
ADV
4.
2
80
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
1:24.311
5.
3
118
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
1:24.856
6.
6
148
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:27.007
7
43
Louis ROSS
ETR
P
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Freddie POLAK
NIRC
1:22.746
Q
2.
6
5
Louis MOUHOT
ASMB
1:23.038
Q
3.
4
104
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
1:23.082
4.
5
19
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:23.358
5.
2
44
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
1:27.497
6.
3
52
Brandon JAHN
EVD
1:31.390
Race 8, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
84
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
1:20.116
Q
2.
1
115
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
1:20.278
Q
3.
3
100
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
1:20.546
4.
7
18
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:24.071
5.
2
54
Emil KOCH
EVD
1:24.191
6.
6
106
Christian MATURI
SGPV
1:28.426
7.
4
145
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
-
Race 9, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
116
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
1:24.424
Q
2.
1
99
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:24.438
Q
3.
5
144
Simon BASTIER
USO
1:24.506
4.
2
108
Jonathan RĂ–SKENBLECK
SLI
1:24.544
5.
6
89
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
1:25.258
6.
3
85
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
1:36.376
Race 10, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
98
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:16.012
Q
2.
5
26
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
1:20.479
Q
3.
7
73
Joel HEISS
MERC
1:21.701
4.
3
117
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:21.906
5.
4
87
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
1:23.540
6.
2
124
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
1:23.601
7.
1
105
Mario MAGNA
SGPV
-
Race 11, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
103
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1:18.985
Q
2.
6
72
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
1:19.051
Q
3.
1
79
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
1:21.621
4.
2
53
Samuel BEETZ
EVD
1:21.829
5.
3
20
Davide FAIFER
BOR
1:24.337
6.
5
74
Tim ALTER
MERC
1:24.369
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters