Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 3 (CD-2) - Bormio, Italy - 23-25 November 2018
Quarter Finals 777 meter Junior D Men
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 167, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
117
Leon VISSER
SVU
1:22.604
Q
2.
1
44
Ede TSCHESCHE
ETR
1:25.143
Q
3.
2
85
Eirik ANDERSEN
OSK
1:25.997
4.
5
148
Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI
VGT
1:27.634
5.
3
74
Tim ALTER
MERC
-
Race 168, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
53
Samuel BEETZ
EVD
1:22.956
Q
2.
2
20
Davide FAIFER
BOR
1:24.965
Q
3.
4
87
Miika KLEVSTUEN
OSK
1:25.041
4.
5
118
Daniel BROUWER
SVU
1:27.302
5.
3
18
Pietro LANFRANCHI
BOR
1:28.042
Race 169, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
17
Daniele COLA
BOR
1:21.646
Q
2.
2
19
Giovanni ANTONIOLI
BOR
1:23.066
Q
3.
3
124
Jurre SYBRANDI
TRL
1:24.766
4.
5
145
Tymeo LIBEAU
USO
1:26.226
5.
4
106
Christian MATURI
SGPV
1:27.804
Race 170, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
104
Alex MAESTRI
SGPV
1:22.999
Q
2.
3
54
Emil KOCH
EVD
1:23.479
Q
3.
1
116
Asif MUHAMMAD
SVU
1:23.847
4.
4
80
Willem MURRAY
NIRC
1:26.621
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 171, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Fré VAN DAMME
BSC
1:18.958
Q
2.
2
115
Pelle BOLSIUS
SVU
1:19.409
3.
3
144
Simon BASTIER
USO
1:22.833
4.
5
89
Marco DEGLI UOMINI
PON
1:24.781
5.
4
43
Louis ROSS
ETR
1:31.031
Race 172, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Fredrik PEDERSEN
OSK
1:19.419
Q
2.
5
72
Jimmy KIESGEN
LUX
1:19.485
3.
3
143
Franck Edward Julien TEKAM
USO
1:19.883
4.
4
99
Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO
SES
1:21.041
5.
2
105
Mario MAGNA
SGPV
1:22.166
Race 173, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
98
Lorenzo PREVITALI
SES
1:18.468
Q
2.
3
42
Hannes ENGER
ETR
1:19.774
3.
4
73
Joel HEISS
MERC
1:21.126
4.
2
79
Arty CLAREY
NIRC
1:23.970
Race 174, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
103
Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI
SGPV
1:20.164
Q
2.
3
100
Alessandro BUCCELLINI
SES
1:22.287
3.
4
52
Brandon JAHN
EVD
1:31.842
ADV
1
108
Jonathan RĂ–SKENBLECK
SLI
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters