Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior A
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 81, Group A     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Niall TREACY  MIRC44.033Q
2.51 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR44.443Q
3.459 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STA44.609 
4.25 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR46.842
5.353 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHF47.113
 Race 82, Group A     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Bram STEENAART  SVU43.252Q
2.430 Teun BOER  NSV43.989Q
3.332 Denali BLUNDEN  SAIR44.243
4.515 Matiss IPOLITO  LST48.097
285 Steyn LAND  TRLP
 Race 83, Group A     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL42.645Q
2.547 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP43.605Q
3.311 Robin TENZER  ECO44.472
4.250 Bradley WILLS  SHF46.592
5.434 Jonathan LAM  SAIR48.429
 Race 84, Group A     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.336 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP43.476Q
2.422 Peter MURPHY  LUX44.856Q
3.174 Niek ENGELHART  STG45.874 
4.213 Robin BENDIG  EVD-    
 Race 85, Group A     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.283 Sven ROES  TRL43.242Q
2.13 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR43.986Q
3.449 Alberto RAVA  SES44.020
4.378 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG46.482
 Race 86, Group A     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR43.006Q
2.164 Hilco HEIJNE  STB43.168Q
3.380 Caspar DOUMA  SVU44.177
4.223 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC47.421
 Race 87, Group A     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Niels KINGMA  TRL43.043Q
2.373 Tom HOFKER  STB43.065Q
3.292 Ties KUIPER  IHCL45.118 
4.427 Westley YATES  MIRC52.415


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton