Events
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS 4 (SAB-2) - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 7-9 December 2018
 
Semi Finals 1000 meter Men Junior A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 272, Group C     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.513 Robin BENDIG  EVD1:31.738Q
2.364 Hilco HEIJNE  STB1:31.866Q
3.411 Robin TENZER  ECO1:32.521 
4.25 Leon Paul LENZ  ETR1:37.855
5.115 Matiss IPOLITO  LST1:38.037
 Race 273, Group C     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.582 Niels KINGMA  TRL1:32.862Q
2.624 Niall TREACY  MIRC1:35.480Q
3.178 Jorn HOLWERDA  STG1:37.298
4.450 Bradley WILLS  SHF1:38.540
249 Alberto RAVA  SESP
353 Johanco VELDSMAN  SHFP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 274, Group B     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.491 Melle VAN 'T WOUT  TRL1:27.313Q
2.332 Denali BLUNDEN  SAIR1:28.995Q
3.180 Caspar DOUMA  SVU1:30.410
4.227 Westley YATES  MIRC1:30.653
5.574 Niek ENGELHART  STG-    
 Race 275, Group B     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Paolo BATTAIOLA  SCP1:34.739Q
2.230 Teun BOER  NSV1:34.876Q
3.434 Jonathan LAM  SAIR1:36.224 
4.523 Richard SIMON-JOJART  MERC1:39.623
359 Ingmar VAN DE GRIEK  STADNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 276, Group A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.383 Sven ROES  TRL1:27.377Q
2.12 Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR1:27.520Q
3.273 Tom HOFKER  STB1:29.387
4.592 Ties KUIPER  IHCL1:31.014
5.485 Steyn LAND  TRL-    
 Race 277, Group A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.436 Pietro SIGHEL  SCP1:29.540Q
2.379 Bram STEENAART  SVU1:29.768Q
3.53 Damiano ALBERTI  BOR1:31.750 
4.11 Pietro MARINELLI  BOR1:42.402
5.222 Peter MURPHY  LUX-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer