Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Heats 500 meter Junior E Girls
2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 5, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
171
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
56.078
Q
2.
1
141
Varia PIJANOVA
KAL
56.234
Q
3.
5
157
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
57.631
4.
2
108
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
1:00.126
5.
6
151
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
1:00.207
6.
3
184
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
-
Race 6, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
136
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
57.438
Q
2.
4
89
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
57.672
Q
3.
5
115
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
58.928
4.
3
156
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
1:01.393
5.
1
109
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
1:05.003
6.
2
131
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
-
Final 500 meter Junior E Girls
Race 16, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
184
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
57.062
2
2.
3
156
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
1:00.896
1
3.
1
108
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
1:01.178
4.
2
151
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
1:01.222
5.
5
131
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
1:13.323
6.
4
109
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
1:18.778
Race 17, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
171
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
55.367
34
2.
3
136
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
55.798
21
3.
2
141
Varia PIJANOVA
KAL
55.926
13
4.
5
89
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
57.196
8
5.
4
157
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
57.284
5
6.
6
115
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
1:17.189
3
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior E Girls
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
171
Lea POPOVICOVA
SVK
1
34
1|1
55.367
2.
136
Judit Sara LASZLO
ROU
2
21
1|2
55.798
3.
141
Varia PIJANOVA
KAL
3
13
2|3
55.926
4.
89
Valentina LEVICKYTE
LTU
4
8
2|4
57.196
5.
157
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRE
5
5
3|5
57.284
6.
115
Martyna GORKA
ORZEL
6
3
3|6
58.928
Final, Group 2
7.
184
Diana DEMOCHKO
KHV
1
2
6|1
57.062
8.
156
Katarina ONDREJCAKOVA
PRE
2
1
4|2
1:00.896
9.
108
Julia KOGUT
MOSIR
3
4|3
1:00.126
10.
151
Kristina BURDELAKOVA
PRKP
4
5|4
1:00.207
11.
131
Julia MIERZEJEWSKA
WMKS
5
6|5
1:13.323
12.
109
Maja ROCKA
MOSIR
6
5|6
1:05.003
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters