Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI NR 1 - Pinzolo, Italy - 18-19 November 2017
 
Semi Final 777 meter JUNIOR E MEN
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Ivan MORA  SCP1:41.795Q
2.152 Marino RINALDI  BOR1:42.675Q
3.637 Elia CRAMEROTTI  STN1:43.797Q
4.753 Maxim RUSNACIUC  SGT1:47.977 
5.334 Diego CAVALLARO  USG1:48.479
6.438 Hamza DZUDZEVIC  RTT1:52.630
536 Edoardo COLTURI  BORP
 Race 22, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.532 Nicoḷ BONAPACE  SGP1:42.973Q
2.127 Samuele ANDREATTA  SCP1:43.006Q
3.351 Francesco RAINOLTER  BOR1:46.192Q
4.254 Mino Angelo TRAVERSA  SCP1:46.228q
5.440 Davide FRACCHETTI  AEV1:46.947
6.639 Hasan DZUDZEVIC  RTT1:47.677
7.746 Alessandro MICHELI  VGP1:54.058
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.242 Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP1:34.958Q
2.143 Alex MAESTRI  SGP1:35.708Q
3.349 Casey PICHIERRI  VGT1:37.904Q
4.428 Alessandro AVI  CPP1:38.382 
5.533 Filippo CAPPELLETTI  STN1:40.859
6.641 Nicola GHESLA  STN1:45.138
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES1:32.696Q
2.245 Christian MATURI  SGP1:33.024Q
3.548 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT1:33.700Q
4.444 Mario MAGNA  SGP1:37.294 
5.330 John BERNARDI  CPP1:42.817
6.635 Manuel CHIOGNA  CPP1:43.645


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
Evoskates
pb-event
eraton
Customboots.de
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports