Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior B Ladies
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 163, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Maria DOBOSZ
UKSGM
49.257
Q
2.
2
99
Kamila TYLMAN
JUV
49.513
Q
3.
4
180
Uliana DUBROVA
KHV
49.580
4.
3
179
Viktoriia CHERVENKO
KHV
-
Race 164, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
32
Markéta FAJKUSOVA
CZE
48.234
Q
2.
2
138
Eva GOLUBEVA
KAL
48.327
Q
3.
3
130
Wiktoria DOBRENKO
WMKS
49.120
4.
4
181
Tetyana ZARVANSKA
KHV
50.175
Race 165, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
ALBERT Viktoria
MTK
48.602
Q
2.
2
11
Eleanora SAMOILAVA
BLR
48.632
Q
3.
3
10
Arina KAZLOVA
BLR
50.815
4.
4
134
Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR
ROU
50.893
Race 166, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
164
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SVK
50.116
Q
2.
2
63
NAGY Netti
JSE
50.186
Q
3.
3
23
Maja IVANDIC
CRO
50.339
4.
5
189
Anna MAKOVETSKA
KIEV
50.429
5.
4
104
Emilia KAPALSKA
MOSIR
-
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 167, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
50
TOTH Eszter
HUN
47.368
Q
2.
1
122
Wiktoria ZAK
POL
47.467
3.
4
98
Sara SLIZEWSKA
JUV
54.607
3
33
Dominika SIMANDLOVA
CZE
P
Race 168, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
165
Petra RUSNAKOVA
SVK
46.548
Q
2.
2
121
Hanna SOKOLOWSKA
POL
47.670
3.
4
146
Anastasia SEREDA
PET
47.828
4.
3
93
Wiktoria TKACZUK
AZSO
48.053
Race 169, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
SOMOGYI Barbara
HUN
46.918
Q
2.
2
51
VARGA Regina Eszter
HUN
47.157
3.
3
166
Ema ZELINSKA
SVK
48.186
4.
4
48
DOBRAN Fanni
HUN
48.194
Race 170, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
123
Magdalena ZYCH
POL
46.504
Q
2.
2
163
Lucia FILIPOVA
SVK
46.616
3.
4
9
Yana DAMBROUSKAYA
BLR
47.079
4.
3
80
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
57.546
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters