Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP-JUNIOR CHALLENGE (SAB-2)-SLOVAK OPEN - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 14-16 December 2018
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 291, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Maja IVANDIC  CRO1:43.494Q
2.2134 Krisztina PONGRACZ-VAKAR  ROU1:43.642
3.3104 Emilia KAPALSKA  MOSIR1:44.878
4.4130 Wiktoria DOBRENKO  WMKS1:45.218
 Race 292, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Eleanora SAMOILAVA  BLR1:45.560Q
2.299 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV1:46.509
3.3179 Viktoriia CHERVENKO  KHV1:46.616
4.4181 Tetyana ZARVANSKA  KHV-    
 Race 293, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Arina KAZLOVA  BLR1:47.423Q
2.263 NAGY Netti  JSE1:47.541 
3.3180 Uliana DUBROVA  KHV1:52.341
4.493 Wiktoria TKACZUK  AZSO2:10.670ADV
5189 Anna MAKOVETSKA  KIEVP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 294, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 DOBRAN Fanni  HUN1:47.060Q
2.2146 Anastasia SEREDA  PET1:47.151Q
3.3128 Maria DOBOSZ  UKSGM1:47.674 
4.432 Mark├ęta FAJKUSOVA  CZE1:49.655
5.5164 Emma HYMPANOVA  SVK1:53.787
 Race 295, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Wiktoria ZAK  POL1:41.378Q
2.2138 Eva GOLUBEVA  KAL1:41.819Q
3.380 Anna JANSONE  SPARS1:43.594
4.498 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV1:45.298
59 Yana DAMBROUSKAYA  BLRP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 296, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 SOMOGYI Barbara  HUN1:39.297Q
2.2121 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL1:39.366Q
3.3163 Lucia FILIPOVA  SVK1:39.384 
4.467 ALBERT Viktoria  MTK1:40.444
5.5166 Ema ZELINSKA  SVK1:41.836
 Race 297, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1165 Petra RUSNAKOVA  SVK1:36.892Q
2.250 TOTH Eszter  HUN1:38.878Q
3.3123 Magdalena ZYCH  POL1:39.019
4.451 VARGA Regina Eszter  HUN1:41.427
5.533 Dominika SIMANDLOVA  CZE1:45.035


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer