Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PROVA COPPA ITALIA 2 - Pontebba, Italy - 15-16 December 2018
 
Heats 500 meter Gruppo 2 ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Lisa PELLEGRINI  AEV52.444Q
2.240 Nadia DAL SIE  PDC54.072Q
3.538 Federica COLA  BOR54.359
4.359 Martina TABACCHI  PDC57.682
5.456 Noemi PUPELLA  VGT1:02.529
 Race 22, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC55.548Q
2.337 Genny CIOTTI  PDC57.702Q
3.446 Beatrice LANZAVECCHIA  VGT1:03.944
255 Arianna PELONI  BORDNS
 Race 23, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.357 Chiara RODONDI  BOR52.017Q
2.149 Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI  PDC53.137Q
3.453 Chiara PELLEGRINI  AEV56.799
4.243 Francesca DE ROSA  VGT1:00.691
 Race 24, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Viola SIMONINI  BOR51.823Q
2.150 Sara MERAZZI  BOR54.209Q
3.442 Sheila DE RIGO  PDC54.670
4.544 Giorgia GALDI  VGT56.018
5.245 Gaia GOSTANTINI  SES57.231
 Race 25, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Sara MARTINELLI  BOR53.172Q
2.560 Emily TORMEN  PDC53.561Q
3.251 Sofia Willemijn MINORI  VGT55.892
4.361 Eva ZAFALON  PDC1:00.687
5.452 Marina MORAZZONI  SES1:01.690
 Race 26, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Margherita BETTI  CPP52.562Q
2.341 Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC52.680Q
3.439 Greta CRISTANI  BOR55.452
4.135 Francesca ALBERTI  VGT59.724


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro