Events
18-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
18-banner-Benatky-Danubia
18-banner-Groningen-Autumn Tournament
18-banner-Dresden-StarClass
18-banner-Hasselt-StarClass
18-banner-Bormio-StarClass
18-banner-Heerenveen-StarClass
18-banner-Melbourne-Masters
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI NR 2 - Bergamo, Italy - 24-25 February 2018
 
Semi Final 222 meter JUN F MEN/LAD
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 3     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.372 Simone NADALINI  SCP31.341Q
2.264 Matteo DE CARLI  CPP31.629 
3.147 Sofia AZZOLA  SES33.391
4.473 Denis PEZZIN  SGR44.439
 Race 74, Group 3     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.360 Jonas BURGER  RIT29.446Q
2.162 Noah CAMPION  RIT29.516q
3.248 Sara BOTTINI  BOR32.645
4.451 Ilaria FONTANELLA  PDC34.692
 Race 75, Group 3     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.475 Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP29.186Q
2.361 Mattia BUZZI  PON29.637q
3.279 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN31.916
4.169 Matteo GIANOTTI  SCP42.933
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 76, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Filippo PEZZONI  SES27.922Q
2.249 Serena COLA  BOR28.274Q
3.356 Sara RUGGERO  SGP28.302q
4.466 Gabriele GAVAZZENI  SES30.262
5.555 Ginevra RAVASI  SES37.937
 Race 77, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR28.510Q
2.257 Samuele ALBERTI  SGR28.634Q
3.376 Andrea RESMINI  SGR29.364 
4.467 Andrea GIANESINI  SGR29.606
5.568 Mattia GIANESINI  SGR30.144
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES27.554Q
2.252 Giulia MARELLI  SES27.804Q
3.453 Giulia OCCHI  BOR27.811 
4.370 Lorenzo GOTTARDI  SCP27.916
 Race 79, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.163 Christian CATTANI  SES27.097Q
2.371 Emanuele LUNARDI  SGR27.333Q
3.254 Letizia PEDERZOLLI  SGP27.997 
4.450 Viola COMBA  VGT28.049


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
SpeedSkatingShop
eraton
Customboots.de
Sebra Sports
Hunter
pb-event
Evoskates