Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS ITALY - Bormio, Italy - 17-18 March 2018

Overall Classification Jun F ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Giulia MARELLI  SES
2. Giulia OCCHI  BOR
3. Viola COMBA  VGT
4. Sara RUGGERO  SGP
5. Letizia PEDERZOLLI  SGP
6. Serena COLA  BOR
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun F men
RankNameAffil
1. Carlo TAGLIABUE  SES
2. Christian CATTANI  SES
3. Emanuele LUNARDI  SGR
4. Filippo PEZZONI  SES
5. Fabio BRACCHI  BOR
6. Thomas PINAMONTI  VGP
Overall Classification
500 meter | 222 meter | 333 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun E ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Sara MARTINELLI  BOR
2. Chiara RODONDI  BOR
3. Greta CRISTANI  BOR
4. Sabrina CANCLINI  BOR
5. Sara MERAZZI  BOR
6. Anna COSSI  BOR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun E men
RankNameAffil
1. Marco DEGLI UOMINI  PON
2. Alex MAESTRI  SGP
3. Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES
4. Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT
5. Mattia LEONARDELLI  CPP
6. Mario MAGNA  SGP
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun D ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Viola SIMONINI  BOR
2. Emily TORMEN  PDC
3. Matilde DE BETTIN  PDC
4. Arianna PELONI  BOR
5. Vanessa ANDREATTA  SCP
6. Sofia BARON  PON
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun D men
RankNameAffil
1. Giacomo PEDRINI  BOR
2. Lorenzo PREVITALI  SES
3. Alessandro LOREGGIA  CPP
4. Marco COMENSOLI  BOR
5. Daniele COLA  BOR
6. Gabriel MATURI PADOVANI  SGP
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 777 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
2. Katia FILIPPI  CPP
3. Ilenia BRADANINI  BOR
4. Lucrezia CASAGRANDE  VGT
5. Martina PERETTI  VGT
6. Anna ROMEO  VGT
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun C men
RankNameAffil
1. Giuseppe ROMEO  VGT
2. Maurizio TUNNO  VGT
3. Davide OSS CHEMPER  CPP
4. Nicky ROSANELLI  SCP
5. Pietro CASTELLAZZI  BOR
6. Gianluca BERNARDI  SCP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun A/B ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Ilaria COTZA  VGT
2. Elisa CONFORTOLA  BOR
3. Gloria CONFORTOLA  BOR
4. Gloria IORIATTI  CPP
5. Giorgia BRESCIANI  BOR
6. Chiara BETTI  CPP
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Jun A/B men
RankNameAffil
1. Luca SPECHENHAUSER  BOR
2. Pietro MARINELLI  BOR
3. Alberto RAVA  SES
4. Thomas NADALINI  CPP
5. Augusto DUZIONI  SES
6. Damiano ALBERTI  BOR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Maplez
eraton
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Evoskates