Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR B MEN
Race 248, Group 1 (1 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
62
SONG Jiahua
CRAC
1:30.108
2.
1
175
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
1:31.546
3.
2
114
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
1:34.098
4.
3
125
VIDA Adam
MTK
1:34.134
Race 249, Group 1 (2 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
196
Metehan ATAN
TUR
1:31.865
2.
5
65
XUE Guixiang
CHN
1:32.043
3.
4
104
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
1:32.199
4.
2
168
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
1:38.820
5.
3
4
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
GSD
1:40.652
Race 250, Group 1 (3 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
66
ZHANG Guoqiang
CHN
1:30.555
2.
1
59
DING Jiaqi
CRAC
1:30.648
3.
3
103
NOGRADI Bence
TKKSE
1:30.755
4.
4
38
Kaloyan ANGELOV
SCIS
1:36.243
Race 251, Group 1 (4 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
102
BONTOVICS Balazs
MTK
1:39.788
2.
2
197
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
1:39.922
3.
4
63
SUN Zhennan
CHN
1:40.004
4.
5
180
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ISK
1:46.325
5.
1
40
Kostadin ZOTEV
SCIS
P
Race 252, Group 1 (5 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
153
Reinis BERZINS
KSS
1:38.053
2.
1
64
WAN Chao
CHN
1:38.298
3.
5
188
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
INLINE
P
4.
3
161
Danielius CECH
VLN-EL
1:42.199
5.
2
123
BOHN Zsombor
MTK
1:49.626
Race 253, Group 1 (6 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
176
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
1:34.365
2.
4
60
HAN Tianlun
CRAC
1:34.555
3.
3
83
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
P
4.
1
124
VEGI Daniel
MTK
1:44.643
Race 254, Group 1 (7 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
SHAO Peng
CRAC
1:42.637
2.
2
82
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
1:43.028
3.
3
148
GERA Marton
TKKSE
1:45.615
4.
4
113
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
1:45.622
Race 255, Group 1 (8 of 8)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
195
Furkan AKAR
GSIM
1:32.401
2.
2
67
ZHAO Jianyu
CHN
1:32.547
3.
5
177
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1:34.539
4.
1
39
Petko DAPCHEV
SCIS
1:43.625
5.
4
187
Bojan BAKA
INLINE
1:51.716
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters