Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA CUP (SAB-3)-JUNIOR CHALLENGE - PANNONIA OPEN - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2019
Final 1000 m JUNIOR B MEN
Race 324, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
161
Danielius CECH
VLN-EL
1:44.579
2.
1
4
Stefan-Teodor FRIGHENCIU
GSD
1:45.292
3.
6
123
BOHN Zsombor
MTK
1:47.690
4.
2
180
Csongor Jozsef CSILLAG
ISK
1:57.163
5.
4
40
Kostadin ZOTEV
SCIS
2:02.782
5
187
Bojan BAKA
INLINE
P
Race 326, Group 7 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
113
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
1:37.124
2.
4
148
GERA Marton
TKKSE
1:37.788
3.
2
124
VEGI Daniel
MTK
1:38.318
4.
5
39
Petko DAPCHEV
SCIS
1:38.888
5.
3
168
Michal PAWLOWSKI
MOSIR
1:39.047
Race 328, Group 6 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
153
Reinis BERZINS
KSS
1:34.672
2.
2
63
SUN Zhennan
CHN
1:35.762
3.
3
82
Radek FAJKUS
KSB
1:36.533
4.
4
38
Kaloyan ANGELOV
SCIS
1:39.210
5.
5
125
VIDA Adam
MTK
P
Race 330, Group 5 (4 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
175
Ignacy KLUJSZO
JUV
1:51.976
2.
3
188
Jovan DJORDJEVIC
INLINE
1:52.146
3.
1
114
ZSIGO Bence
JSE
1:52.312
Race 332, Group 4 (5 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
62
SONG Jiahua
CRAC
1:31.540
2.
5
104
SZIGETI Adam
MTK
1:32.331
3.
1
60
HAN Tianlun
CRAC
1:32.449
4.
2
83
Gabriel VOLET
OAST
1:32.467
5.
3
177
Michal NIEWINSKI
JUV
1:34.016
Race 334, Group 3 (6 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
196
Metehan ATAN
TUR
1:37.141
2.
1
66
ZHANG Guoqiang
CHN
1:38.507
Race 336, Group 2 (7 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
65
XUE Guixiang
CHN
1:38.580
3
2.
4
67
ZHAO Jianyu
CHN
1:38.738
2
3.
1
103
NOGRADI Bence
TKKSE
1:38.860
1
4.
2
176
Mateusz MIKOLAJUK
JUV
1:38.960
5.
3
197
Muhammed Emir HAN
TUR
1:40.046
Race 338, Group 1 (8 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
102
BONTOVICS Balazs
MTK
1:32.627
34
2.
5
59
DING Jiaqi
CRAC
1:32.815
21
3.
1
195
Furkan AKAR
GSIM
1:32.892
13
4.
2
61
SHAO Peng
CRAC
1:33.079
8
5.
3
64
WAN Chao
CHN
1:34.396
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters