Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS NETHERLANDS - Heerenveen, Netherlands - 5-6 January 2019
Halve finale 1500 meter Dames
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 7 skaters)
Race 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
111
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
2:30.598
Q
2.
2
103
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
HVHW
2:31.459
Q
3.
3
113
Selma POUTSMA
STB
2:31.618
Q
4.
5
107
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
2:31.667
5.
6
108
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
2:32.834
6.
4
110
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
2:33.828
Race 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
101
Yara VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
2:28.127
Q
2.
1
106
Rianne DE VRIES
SCT
2:28.433
Q
3.
4
104
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
2:29.999
Q
4.
6
112
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
2:31.827
5.
3
105
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
2:50.066
ADV
5
109
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
P
Finale 1500 meter Dames
Race 20, B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
107
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
2:51.118
1
2.
4
110
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
2:51.187
3.
2
112
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
2:51.312
4.
3
108
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
2:51.562
5
109
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
DNS
Race 21, A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
111
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
2:28.540
34
2.
6
113
Selma POUTSMA
STB
2:30.097
21
3.
5
103
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
HVHW
2:30.108
13
4.
2
106
Rianne DE VRIES
SCT
2:30.126
8
5.
1
101
Yara VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
2:30.147
5
6.
3
104
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
2:30.609
3
7.
7
105
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
3:09.945
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter Dames
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, A
1.
111
Suzanne SCHULTING
SCT
1
34
1|1
2:28.540
2.
113
Selma POUTSMA
STB
2
21
3|2
2:30.097
3.
103
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
HVHW
3
13
2|3
2:30.108
4.
106
Rianne DE VRIES
SCT
4
8
2|4
2:28.433
5.
101
Yara VAN KERKHOF
IJVZ
5
5
1|5
2:28.127
6.
104
Xandra VELZEBOER
STB
6
3
3|6
2:29.999
7.
105
Marijn WIERSMA
STA
7
2
5|7
2:50.066
Finale, B
8.
107
Tineke DEN DULK
TRL
1
1
4|1
2:31.667
9.
110
Anne Floor OTTER
SCT
2
6|2
2:33.828
10.
112
Esther GIJSBERS
SVU
3
4|3
2:31.827
11.
108
Emma VAN ZUIJLEN
IHCL
4
5|4
2:32.834
12.
109
Georgie DALRYMPLE
HVHW
DNS
NF|NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters