Events
18-banner-Oberstdorf-Summercamp
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP NO.2 - Moscow, Russia - 13-15 October 2017
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
 Race 124, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS1:37.049 
2.239 Dmitrii TIMONIN  RUS1:37.152
3.311 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:37.719
4.461 Ivan SOMIK  RUS1:38.155
5.589 Ilya SCHERBAKOV  RUS1:39.172
 Race 125, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1102 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:35.891 
2.217 Ivan FERAPONTOV  RUS1:36.403
3.386 Danila VOLKOV  RUS1:37.543
4.44 Vladislav DOMCHEV  RUS1:38.697
5132 Dmitrii KOVALEV  RUSDNS
 Race 126, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Wjatscheslav SEMENOV  RUS1:36.106 
2.299 Anton LAPSCHIN  RUS1:36.627
3.312 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS1:37.200
4.416 Ruslan AVAZOV  RUS1:37.327
5.544 Maksim BARANOVSKIY  RUS1:41.190
 Race 127, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Nikita AFONICHEV  RUS1:40.846 
2.26 Danil SERKEZ  RUS1:40.897
3.342 Aleksandr SAMUSENKO  RUS1:41.032
4.485 Andrey GROZIN  RUS1:41.460
5.58 Nikita KARAVAYEV  RUS1:47.598
 Race 128, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 Fiodor STOLYAROV  RUS1:35.340 
2.240 Fiodor DORKIN  RUS1:35.614
3.390 Anton SIMON  RUS1:35.856
4.498 Ilya FOMIN  RUS1:36.560
5.567 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS-    
6.6108 Nil KABIROV  RUS-    
 Race 129, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.171 Semen ILINSKII  RUS1:39.657 
2.275 Andrey POPOV  RUS1:39.833
3.337 Dmitriy KOTELNIKOV  RUS1:40.064
4.43 Aleksey TRENIN  RUS1:42.082
5.587 Aleksei DUDIN  RUS1:44.735
6.615 Dmitrii BELYAEV  RUS1:50.099
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, plus the 4 fastest thirds)
 Race 130, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Timur ZAKHAROV  RUS1:27.916Q
2.283 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:28.154Q
3.381 Dmitrii DOKOLIN  RUS1:28.768q
4.4107 Maxim MIRONOV  RUS1:28.967
5.5133 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:29.319
 Race 131, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:28.580Q
2.295 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:28.643Q
3.39 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:30.105q
4.465 Aleksandr KAZANTSEV  RUS1:31.393
5.550 Dmitrii NAZAROV  RUS1:33.062
 Race 132, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Kirill SHASHIN  RUS1:29.288Q
2.27 Egor POKALO  RUS1:29.378Q
3.3110 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS1:29.873q
4.497 Denis ZHIZHIKIN  RUS1:30.308
5.5130 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS1:35.813
 Race 133, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:29.742Q
2.2106 Vladislav YEMASCHEV  RUS1:29.932Q
3.3131 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  RUS1:30.525 
4.468 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:31.141
5.510 Ilya DOMCHEV  RUS1:33.384
 Race 134, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:29.831Q
2.269 Artem DERKACH  RUS1:29.944Q
3.3105 Andrei KOSOROTOV  RUS1:30.245 
4.443 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:30.813
5.55 Petr STOLYAROV  RUS1:33.647
 Race 135, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Andrey MIKHASIOV  RUS1:29.091Q
2.280 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:29.220Q
3.3104 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS1:29.428q
4.42 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS1:30.400
5.538 Vadim MUKHIN  RUS1:37.001


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
eraton
Maplez
Hunter
Sebra Sports
Evoskates
SpeedSkatingShop
Customboots.de