Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 5 (CD-3) - Lommel, Belgium - 18-20 January 2019
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 10 skaters)
Race 143, Group B (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
8
Timofey DONSKOI
BSC
49.150
Q
2.
3
7
Tom COMBESCOT
ASMB
49.344
3.
2
95
Niklas REINDERS
STG
49.774
4.
4
119
Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
TRL
49.886
5.
5
120
Eelke WESTRA
TRL
50.954
Race 144, Group B (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
78
Hidde VAN DIJK
SCT
48.795
Q
2.
2
56
Thijmen KOESTAL
IJVZ
50.082
3.
1
72
Jason WILTING
NSV
50.734
4.
3
47
Rafael SCHLOSSARECK
EVD
51.132
Race 145, Group B (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
15
Noa LEFORT-VENDANGE
CVGH
51.468
Q
2.
2
34
Bent SCHOOB
ETR
51.624
3.
4
36
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
51.722
4.
3
53
Bryant BOOGERT
IJA
51.852
Race 146, Group B (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
93
Brian BOER
STB
50.814
Q
2.
3
46
Leon DÖRING
EVD
50.930
3.
2
49
Timo BOERSEMA
HVHW
51.033
4.
5
121
Tim KARELSE
TRL
53.257
5.
4
37
Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER
ETR
54.998
Race 147, Group B (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
17
Fabian RADT
DKIJV
50.172
Q
2.
1
6
Jules MAGNENET
ASMB
50.670
3.
3
57
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
50.960
4.
4
11
Willian BONNENFANT
CNPV
51.325
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Finals, total 8 skaters)
Race 148, Group A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Ollie ROWE
ALD
47.671
Q
2.
3
124
Arthur VANBESIEN
USF
47.957
3.
4
35
Gustav HAMANN
ETR
50.084
4.
1
92
Idse VAN BENTHUM
STB
-
Race 149, Group A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Tawan THOMAS
RPV
47.204
Q
2.
2
2
Theo COLLINS
ALD
47.570
3.
3
79
Bas VAN DER VALK
SCT
48.837
4.
4
129
Etienne BASTIER
USO
49.147
Race 150, Group A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
116
Jenning DE BOO
TRL
45.696
Q
2.
3
45
Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER
EVD
49.061
3.
4
14
Nathan CHIRON
CST
52.114
4.
2
19
Samuel FÜSSINGER
ECO
55.331
Race 151, Group A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
47.581
Q
2.
2
44
Clemens PFROPPER
EVD
47.615
3.
3
58
Warre NOIRON
IRTA
47.855
4.
4
118
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
49.077
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters