Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 1-3 February 2019
 
Preliminaries 1000 m (2) Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 30 skaters)
 Race 89     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1 CHOI Minjeong  KOR1:33.244Q
2.11 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA1:33.301Q
3.13 Sumire KIKUCHI  JPN1:33.337q
4.32 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL1:35.276
5.99 Maryia TSESELKINA  BLR1:38.938
 Race 90     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:31.641Q
2.2 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR1:31.731Q
3.66 Elena VIVIANI  ITA1:32.010q
4.137 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR1:33.026
5.91 Maja IVANDIC  CRO1:40.810
 Race 91     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 ZANG Yize  CHN1:34.075Q
2.61 Yuki KIKUCHI  JPN1:34.343Q
3.108 KNOCH Marta  HUN1:35.174q
4.134 Jamie JURAK  USA1:39.264
 Race 92     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Rianne DE VRIES  NED1:35.176Q
2.14 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR1:35.284Q
3.156 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS1:35.678q
4.104 Petra VANKOVA  CZE1:35.772
5.76 Anna YAKIMOVA  BUL1:36.878
 Race 93     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 Anna SEIDEL  GER1:34.814Q
2.17 Hanne DESMET  BEL1:34.897Q
3.95 Claudia GAGNON  CAN1:34.916q
4.132 Danielle AMOS  USA1:38.490
5.93 Danijela IVANDIC  CRO1:40.954
 Race 94     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Suzanne SCHULTING  NED1:32.224Q
2.140 ZHANG Chutong  CHN1:32.479Q
3.29 Michaela HRUZOVA  CZE1:32.774q
4.74 Patrycja MARKIEWICZ  POL1:34.214
5.114 Lisa ECKSTEIN  GER1:34.708
 Race 95     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 KIM Jiyoo  KOR1:35.095Q
2.65 Kristen SANTOS  USA1:35.462Q
3.117 Olga TIKHONOVA  KAZ1:35.726q
4.148 Anna DAVYDENKO  UKR1:40.832
 Race 96     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 VĂ©ronique PIERRON  FRA1:32.081Q
2.26 BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN1:32.191Q
3.111 Arianna VALCEPINA  ITA1:33.189q
4.78 Gina JACOBS  GER-    
68 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POLP
 Race 97     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 GUO Yihan  CHN1:32.939Q
2.4 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:33.116Q
3.23 Cynthia MASCITTO  ITA1:33.228q
4.152 Tineke DEN DULK  NED1:33.428
5.57 Shione KAMINAGA  JPN1:35.647
 Race 98     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.96 Courtney SARAULT  CAN1:33.048Q
2.53 Iong A KIM  KAZ1:33.155Q
3.126 Karolina MILKOWSKA  POL1:34.608q
4.82 Diana MYKHALCHUK  UKR1:36.517


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV