Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU WORLDCUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 1-3 February 2019
Quarterfinals 3000 m Relay Ladies
4 Races (the best team of each race qualifies for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
Race 131 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
CANADA
CAN
4:09.289
Q
7
Kim BOUTIN
56
Kasandra BRADETTE
95
Claudia GAGNON
96
Courtney SARAULT
2.
2
GERMANY
GER
4:10.563
Q
51
Anna SEIDEL
55
Bianca WALTER
78
Gina JACOBS
150
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
3.
3
CHINA
CHN
4:10.964
27
GUO Yihan
102
WANG Xinran
140
ZHANG Chutong
154
SONG Yang
4.
4
CZECH REPUBLIC
CZE
4:13.879
29
Michaela HRUZOVA
34
Michaela KUNCIROVA
103
Milada DOSLA
141
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
Race 132 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
RUSSIA
RUS
4:12.971
Q
4
Sofia PROSVIRNOVA
18
Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA
129
Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA
130
Emina MALAGICH
2.
6
KAZAKHSTAN
KAZ
4:13.196
Q
47
Anastasya KRESTOVA
53
Iong A KIM
116
Assel TAISHMANOVA
117
Olga TIKHONOVA
3.
7
BULGARIA
BUL
4:40.598
32
Katrin MANOILOVA
76
Anna YAKIMOVA
81
Zornica PENCHEVA
153
Lilia DZHUSTROVA
9
UKRAINE
UKR
P
36
Mariia-Mahdalyna UZAKOVA
67
Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA
82
Diana MYKHALCHUK
148
Anna DAVYDENKO
8
JAPAN
JPN
P
13
Sumire KIKUCHI
61
Yuki KIKUCHI
112
Ami HIRAI
113
Moemi KIKUCHI
Race 133 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
10
REPUBLIC OF KOREA
KOR
4:11.242
Q
1
CHOI Minjeong
119
CHOI Ji Hyun
120
KIM Jiyoo
121
KIM Yejin
2.
11
POLAND
POL
4:11.572
Q
6
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
68
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
75
Kamila STORMOWSKA
127
Nikola MAZUR
3.
12
HUNGARY
HUN
4:13.018
21
JASZAPATI Petra
26
BACSKAI Sara Luca
107
SOMOGYI Barbara
108
KNOCH Marta
4.
13
BELARUS
BLR
4:24.496
35
Mariya IZAFATAVA
73
Hanna IZAFATAVA
99
Maryia TSESELKINA
137
Volha TALAYEVA
5.
14
CROATIA
CRO
4:34.884
39
Katarina BURIC
79
Valentina ASCIC
91
Maja IVANDIC
93
Danijela IVANDIC
Race 134 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
15
NETHERLANDS
NED
4:09.226
Q
12
Yara VAN KERKHOF
16
Lara VAN RUIJVEN
24
Suzanne SCHULTING
124
Rianne DE VRIES
2.
16
U.S.A.
USA
4:14.591
Q
15
Maame BINEY
65
Kristen SANTOS-GRISWOLD
135
Corinne STODDARD
157
Julie LETAI
3.
17
FRANCE
FRA
4:18.400
ADV
11
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
31
Véronique PIERRON
77
Gwendoline DAUDET
105
Aurélie MONVOISIN
18
ITALY
ITA
P
10
Martina VALCEPINA
23
Cynthia MASCITTO
59
Lucia PERETTI
66
Elena VIVIANI
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters