Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ISU WORLDCUP 5 - Dresden, Germany - 1-3 February 2019
 
Quarterfinals 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 135     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 CANADA  CAN6:39.497Q
 10Samuel GIRARD
 22Pascal DION
 55Charle COURNOYER
 125Steven DUBOIS
2.20 CHINA  CHN6:47.184Q
 128YU Songnan
 129JIA Haidong
 190LI Kongchao
 191TIAN Jialong
3.21 GREAT BRITAIN  GBR6:48.006 
 42Farrell TREACY
 118Jonathan MOODY
 133Niall TREACY
 134Ethan TREACY
4.22 POLAND  POL6:48.340
 45Rafal ANIKIEJ
 116Szymon WILCZYK
 161Pawel ADAMSKI
 162Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
 Race 136     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 ITALY  ITA-    Q
 19Yuri CONFORTOLA
 23Tommaso DOTTI
 62Andrea CASSINELLI
 139Mattia ANTONIOLI
1.23 JAPAN  JPN-    Q
 11Kazuki YOSHINAGA
 57Keita WATANABE
 143Hiroki YOKOYAMA
 204Kota KIKUCHI
27 UKRAINE  UKRYC
 26Oleh HANDEI
 94Vladyslav NEMIRO
 97Nikita NEMIRO
 185Volodymyr HANDEI
26 REPUBLIC OF KOREA  KORDNF
 152HONG Kyunghwan
 153KIM Gun Woo
 154LEE June Seo
 155PARK Jiwon
25 AUSTRALIA  AUSDNF
 29Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
 86Liam O'BRIEN
 122Joshua KAH
 189Keanu BLUNDEN
 Race 137     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.28 NETHERLANDS  NED7:00.172Q
 27Itzhak DE LAAT
 65Daan BREEUWSMA
 68Dylan HOOGERWERF
 78Dennis VISSER
2.29 KAZAKHSTAN  KAZ7:00.182Q
 9Denis NIKISHA
 67Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
 73Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
 150Adil GALIAKHMETOV
3.30 LATVIA  LAT7:12.298 
 75Karlis KRUZBERGS
 148Reinis BERZINS
 149Endijs VIGANTS
 182Roberts KRUZBERGS
4.31 RUSSIA  RUS7:16.918
 5Semen ELISTRATOV
 32Denis AYRAPETYAN
 60Alexander SHULGINOV
 166Pavel SITNIKOV
5.32 BELARUS  BLR7:23.988
 25Maksim SIARHEYU
 28Yauheni RYZHOU
 175Ivan LAHIMAKHAY
 215Artsem ALIATDZINAU
 Race 138     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 FRANCE  FRA6:50.022Q
 18Thibaut FAUCONNET
 44Dmitry MIGUNOV
 80Sébastien LEPAPE
 132Quentin FERCOQ
2.34 HUNGARY  HUN6:50.062Q
 2LIU Shaolin Sandor
 20BURJÁN Csaba
 136VARNYÚ Alex
 137KRUEGER Cole William
3.35 U.S.A.  USA6:50.863 
 70Aaron TRAN
 167Thomas Insuk HONG
 170Jonathan SO
 171Adam CALLISTER
4.36 GERMANY  GER7:01.168
 135Adrian LÜDTKE
 195Luca LÖFFLER
 196Tobias PIETSCH
 198Robin TENZER
5.37 TURKEY  TUR7:19.284
 82Firat YARDIMCI
 104Davut TAHTACI
 105Tunay SIMSEK
 186Furkan AKAR


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo